Moldova 2016/17

National Division

Moldova-03, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zarya25183447 - 165782321 - 826101126 - 831
2.Sheriff25182552 - 1356100333 - 53082219 - 826
3.Milsami26182649 - 1956111130 - 63471519 - 1322
4.Dacia25173541 - 125492225 - 72981316 - 525
5.Zimbru261241025 - 264072414 - 72352611 - 1917
6.Petrocub26881030 - 343254418 - 151934612 - 1913
7.Speranţa25751322 - 292641711 - 121334611 - 1713
8.Academia UTM26811721 - 442541812 - 21134099 - 2312
9.Dinamo-Auto25561427 - 492133613 - 221223814 - 279
10.Moldova-0326451719 - 631723812 - 2392297 - 408
11.Saxan25431815 - 431542613 - 201401122 - 231

Points system: 3 за победу, 1 за ничью и 0 за поражение

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2017 16:00Moldova-03 Dinamo-Auto2:2 (2:1)
 Nisporeni
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2016 13:00Dinamo-Auto Moldova-032:2 (2:0)
 Tiraspol
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2016 16:00Moldova-03 Zimbru1:1 (0:0)
 Ungheni
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2016 16:00Saxan Moldova-032:2 (2:0)
 Ceadîr-Lunga
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Moldova 2016/17

Day 30

30.04

Milsami - Saxan

17:00

30.04

Zarya - Dinamo-Auto

17:00

30.04

Sheriff - Speranţa

17:00

30.04

Dacia - Petrocub

17:00

30.04

Zimbru - Academia UTM

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 30

Auckland CityTeam Wellington

14:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

16:30

CSKASpartak

17:00

FK RostovAmkar

19:30

 

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

TsRFSOTorpedo

15:00

VolgaFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

SpartakDynamo

16:00

FK StroginoFK Domodedovo

17:00

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

18:00

 

FK OryolTorpedo

0:3

FK ChertanovoDynamo

14:00

MetallurgSaturn

15:00

EnergomashAvangard

17:00

FK RyazanVityaz

17:00

 

SpartakChaika

14:00

Kuban-2Biolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Mashuk-KMVAngusht

15:00

DynamoLegion-Dynamo

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Sochi

16:00

RotorFK Armavir

16:00

SKAFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskSyzran-2003

15:00

DynamoLada-Tolyatti

16:00

KAMAZNosta

17:00

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

VolynDnipro

14:00

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsDynamo

19:30

 

FK TernopilIngulets

14:00

 

Illichovets-2Balkany

15:00

 

PyunikBanants

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDnepr

16:30

Dynamo BrSlavia

17:30

BATEShakhtsyor

18:30

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

19:00

FK HomelFK Slutsk

19:30

 

MilsamiSaxan

17:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

17:00

SheriffSperanţa

17:00

DaciaPetrocub

17:00

ZimbruAcademia UTM

17:00

 

Admira WackerRapid

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedSwansea City

12:00

EvertonChelsea

14:05

MiddlesbroughManchester City

14:05

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

16:30

 

AugsburgHamburger SV

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

17:30

 

ÍBVFjölnir

17:00

ÍAFH

17:00

ValurVíkingur O

19:15

 

Atlético OsasunaDeportivo

12:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

EibarLeganés

18:30

Celta de VigoAthletic

20:45

 

RomaLazio

12:30

GenoaChievo

15:00

PalermoFiorentina

15:00

CrotoneMilan

15:00

CagliariPescara

15:00

EmpoliSassuolo

15:00

BolognaUdinese

15:00

InterNapoli

20:45

 

VentspilsRFS

16:00

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

17:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:30

 

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalLillestrøm

18:00

StabækHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordMolde

18:00

ÅlesundTromsø

18:00

OddVålerenga

20:00

 

AroucaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseMarítimo

16:00

BragaSporting

18:00

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

20:15

 

AluminijRadomlje

15:00

CeljeKoper

16:55

 

CaenMarseille

15:00

DijonBordeaux

17:00

NiceParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

Istra 1961Hajduk

15:00

SplitSlaven

19:00

 

MladostSutjeska

15:00

JedinstvoIskra

16:30

BokeljRudar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

ZetaDečić

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

17:00

 

KarvináHradec Králové

17:00

TepliceSlovácko

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

17:30

 

AIKSundsvall

15:00

 

Atlético TucumánRiver Plate

*

Godoy CruzSan Martín

16:00

Rosario CentralAldosivi

17:00

Boca JuniorsArsenal

19:10

OlimpoAtlético Rafaela

19:30

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:00

Los Angeles GalaxyPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

Chongqing LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 28

 

HeliosObolon-Brovar

0:0

Cherkasky DniproIllichovets

1:2

 

MetalurhEnerhiya

1:13

Real PharmaNikopol-NPGU

2:0

TeplovykKremin

1:0

 

MashʼalBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

1:0

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:2

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

1:4

 

VillarrealSporting

3:1

 

AtalantaJuventus

2:2

 

Vitória SVitória G

0:2

 

DomžaleRudar

3:0

 

AngersLyon

1:2

 

VysočinaZbrojovka

3:0

PříbramSparta

1:2

 

LevadiaPärnu

8:0

TulevikFlora

0:2

TammekaNõmme Kalju

1:3

 

QuilmesTalleres

1:0

IndependienteEstudiantes

2:2

 

TorontoHouston Dynamo

2:0

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

1:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru