Moldovan National Division

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. FC Zimbru Chişinău (Chişinău)7824561771491457 - 54315451.976Статистика
2. FC Sheriff Tiraspol (Tiraspol)588437100511274 - 29814112.400Статистика
3. FC Tiraspol (Tiraspol)603283152168858 - 54510011.660Статистика
4. FC Zarya Bălţi (Bălţi)646255143248791 - 7889081.406Статистика
5. FC Dacia Chişinău (Chişinău)47125911399722 - 3728901.890Статистика
6. FC Nistru Otaci (Otaci)624247144233802 - 7468851.418Статистика
7. CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol (Tiraspol)493225126142762 - 5048011.625Статистика
8. FK Milsami (Orhei)2661414283405 - 2344651.748Статистика
9. Agro-Goliador (Chişinău)36511277176438 - 5514131.132Статистика
10. Tighina (Bendery)38910785197415 - 6944061.044Статистика
11. FC Iskra-Stal Rîbniţa (Rîbniţa)234906579263 - 2463351.432Статистика
12. Unisport-Auto (Chişinău)2789053135308 - 4113231.162Статистика
13. CSCA-Rapid (Chişinău)2888060148267 - 4483001.042Статистика
14. Academia UTM (Chişinău)2827261149277 - 4522770.982Статистика
15. Speranţa (Nisporeni)2395759123221 - 3542300.962Статистика
16. ULIM (Chişinău)147612858210 - 2122111.435Статистика
17. Bugeac (Komrat)138532263166 - 2631811.312Статистика
18. Costuleni (Costuleni)138353271123 - 2031370.993Статистика
19. Torentul (Chişinău)139353272157 - 2431370.986Статистика
20. FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)128332273134 - 2521210.945Статистика
21. Moldova-Gaz (Chişinău)8633153899 - 1091141.326Статистика
22. Politehnica (Chişinău)151243790103 - 2311090.722Статистика
23. MHM-93 (Chişinău)86291938103 - 1091061.233Статистика
24. Moldova (Boroseni)8228183685 - 1201021.244Статистика
25. Nistru (Cioburciu)117242667114 - 225980.838Статистика
26. Sfîntul Gheorghe (Suruceni)11923257194 - 227940.790Статистика
27. Roma (Bălţi)8624184485 - 125901.047Статистика
28. Spicul (Făleşti)10821186999 - 227810.750Статистика
29. FC Petrocub (Sărata-Galbenă)7119163670 - 105731.028Статистика
30. FC Veris Draganesti (Drăgăneşti)33218474 - 25712.152Статистика
31. Progresul (Briceni)8620115568 - 213710.826Статистика
32. Locomotiva (Basarabeasca)5618122665 - 101661.179Статистика
33. Spumante (Cricova)6016123277 - 75601.000Статистика
34. FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (Ceadîr-Lunga)8114155253 - 132570.704Статистика
35. Hînceşti (Hînceşti)298111030 - 40351.207Статистика
36. Speranţa (Crihana Veche)66894955 - 161330.500Статистика
37. Sinteza (Căuşeni)30791422 - 51301.000Статистика
38. Ciuhur (Ocniţa)30661820 - 97240.800Статистика
39. Moldova-03 (Ungheni)61664929 - 220240.393Статистика
40. Găgăuzia (Komrat)39723038 - 89230.590Статистика
41. Cahul-2005 (Cahul)30491725 - 53210.700Статистика
42. Universul (Ciuciuleni)30442221 - 59160.533Статистика
43. Codru-Stimold (Chişinău)27371721 - 61160.593Статистика
44. Happy End (Camenca)28361923 - 69150.536Статистика
45. Spicul Chișcăreni (Chișcăreni)1433811 - 26120.857Статистика
46. Prut (Leova)22231711 - 6390.409Статистика
47. Energetic (Dubăsari)38223414 - 10980.211Статистика
48. Steaua (Chişinău)2804248 - 8340.143Статистика
49. Migdal Carahasani (Carahasani)10010 - 000.000Статистика
50. FC Orhei (Orhei)10012 - 500.000Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

Fixtures
Moldova 2017

Day 15

28.10

Dacia - Spicul

28.10

Zarya - Zimbru

28.10

Sheriff - Sfîntul Gheorghe

29.10

Speranţa - Petrocub

29.10

Milsami - Dinamo-Auto

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

BarcelonaGrêmio

16:45

NacionalIndependiente

19:15

FluminenseFlamengo

22:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Avangard (Kursk)

14:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

15:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

18:30

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Amkar (Perm)

18:30

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

19:00

FK Tosno (Tosno)Tom (Tomsk)

19:00

Rubin (Kazan)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

Spartak (Moscow)Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)

19:00

 

Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

13:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

14:00

Vorskla (Poltava)Olympic (Donetsk)

17:00

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Desna (Chernigiv)

18:00

FK Lviv (Lviv)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

19:00

Zorya (Lugansk)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

19:00

FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Dynamo (Kiev)

19:30

 

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

16:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPolissya

14:00

 

AstanaOkzhetpes

19:00

 

LokomotivQoʼqon 1912

17:00

 

ChelseaEverton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

20:00

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

GenkBrugge

20:30

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:30

 

AtalantaHellas Verona

18:30

BolognaLazio

20:45

CagliariBenevento

20:45

ChievoMilan

20:45

FiorentinaTorino

20:45

GenoaNapoli

20:45

JuventusSPAL

20:45

RomaCrotone

20:45

SassuoloUdinese

20:45

 

ZemunPartizan

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

DundeeMotherwell

19:45

RangersKilmarnock

19:45

 

Beijing GuoanChongqing Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

2:0

 

DneprBATE

0:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

1:1

 

LudogoretsEtar

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00*

SaburtaloDila

3:1

TorpedoLokomotivi

4:2

DinamoSamtredia

0:1

 

Real SociedadEspañol

1:1

DeportivoGirona

1:2

 

OddLillestrøm

1:0

 

Wisła PŚląsk

4:1

 

MoreirenseBraga

0:1

Vitória GPortimonense

3:3

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

2:0

HammarbySirius

3:3

MalmöAIK

0:0

 

BotafogoCorinthians

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru