Moldovan National Division

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. FC Zimbru Chişinău (Chişinău)7754541751461452 - 53715371.983Статистика
2. FC Sheriff Tiraspol (Tiraspol)581430100511252 - 29113902.392Статистика
3. FC Tiraspol (Tiraspol)603283152168858 - 54510011.660Статистика
4. FC Zarya Bălţi (Bălţi)639252142245782 - 7838981.405Статистика
5. FC Nistru Otaci (Otaci)624247144233802 - 7468851.418Статистика
6. FC Dacia Chişinău (Chişinău)46425711097712 - 3608811.899Статистика
7. CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol (Tiraspol)493225126142762 - 5048011.625Статистика
8. FK Milsami (Orhei)2591374181396 - 2284521.745Статистика
9. Agro-Goliador (Chişinău)36511277176438 - 5514131.132Статистика
10. Tighina (Bendery)38910785197415 - 6944061.044Статистика
11. FC Iskra-Stal Rîbniţa (Rîbniţa)234906579263 - 2463351.432Статистика
12. Unisport-Auto (Chişinău)2789053135308 - 4113231.162Статистика
13. CSCA-Rapid (Chişinău)2888060148267 - 4483001.042Статистика
14. Academia UTM (Chişinău)2827261149277 - 4522770.982Статистика
15. Speranţa (Nisporeni)2325658118215 - 3422260.974Статистика
16. ULIM (Chişinău)147612858210 - 2122111.435Статистика
17. Bugeac (Komrat)138532263166 - 2631811.312Статистика
18. Costuleni (Costuleni)138353271123 - 2031370.993Статистика
19. Torentul (Chişinău)139353272157 - 2431370.986Статистика
20. Moldova-Gaz (Chişinău)8633153899 - 1091141.326Статистика
21. FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)121312169130 - 2411140.942Статистика
22. Politehnica (Chişinău)151243790103 - 2311090.722Статистика
23. MHM-93 (Chişinău)86291938103 - 1091061.233Статистика
24. Moldova (Boroseni)8228183685 - 1201021.244Статистика
25. Nistru (Cioburciu)117242667114 - 225980.838Статистика
26. Roma (Bălţi)8624184485 - 125901.047Статистика
27. Sfîntul Gheorghe (Suruceni)11220236988 - 221830.741Статистика
28. Spicul (Făleşti)10821186999 - 227810.750Статистика
29. FC Veris Draganesti (Drăgăneşti)33218474 - 25712.152Статистика
30. Progresul (Briceni)8620115568 - 213710.826Статистика
31. Locomotiva (Basarabeasca)5618122665 - 101661.179Статистика
32. FC Petrocub (Sărata-Galbenă)6416153359 - 98630.984Статистика
33. Spumante (Cricova)6016123277 - 75601.000Статистика
34. FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (Ceadîr-Lunga)8114155253 - 132570.704Статистика
35. Hînceşti (Hînceşti)298111030 - 40351.207Статистика
36. Speranţa (Crihana Veche)66894955 - 161330.500Статистика
37. Sinteza (Căuşeni)30791422 - 51301.000Статистика
38. Ciuhur (Ocniţa)30661820 - 97240.800Статистика
39. Moldova-03 (Ungheni)61664929 - 220240.393Статистика
40. Găgăuzia (Komrat)39723038 - 89230.590Статистика
41. Cahul-2005 (Cahul)30491725 - 53210.700Статистика
42. Universul (Ciuciuleni)30442221 - 59160.533Статистика
43. Codru-Stimold (Chişinău)27371721 - 61160.593Статистика
44. Happy End (Camenca)28361923 - 69150.536Статистика
45. Prut (Leova)22231711 - 6390.409Статистика
46. Energetic (Dubăsari)38223414 - 10980.211Статистика
47. Spicul Chișcăreni (Chișcăreni)72148 - 1371.000Статистика
48. Steaua (Chişinău)2804248 - 8340.143Статистика
49. Migdal Carahasani (Carahasani)10010 - 000.000Статистика
50. FC Orhei (Orhei)10012 - 500.000Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 319
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 215
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

Fixtures
Moldova 2017

Day 8

25.08

Petrocub - Dacia

17:00

25.08

Dinamo-Auto - Zarya

17:00

25.08

Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa

17:00

26.08

Spicul - Zimbru

17:00

26.08

Sheriff - Milsami

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 24

IndiaSaint Kitts and Nevis

20:00

Trinidad and TobagoJamaica

20:00

Red BullViitorul

19:00

ÖstersundsPAÓK

19:00

AEK LarnacaViktoria Plzeň

19:00

BragaFH

19:45

Dynamo KievMarítimo

19:45

ZenitUtrecht

20:00

FK OleksandriyaBATE

20:00

MidtjyllandApollon Limassol

20:00

VideotonPartizan

20:00

SheriffLegia Warszawa

20:00

Maccabi Tel AvivAltach

20:00

SkënderbeuDinamo Zagreb

20:00

FenerbahçeVardar

20:30

SūduvaLudogorets

20:30

RosenborgAjax

20:45

AthleticPanathīnaïkós

20:45

MarseilleDomžale

20:45

ShkëndijaMilan

20:45

Crvena ZvezdaFK Krasnodar

21:00

HajdukEverton

21:00

AÉKBrugge

21:00

AustriaOsijek

21:05

LibertadSanta Fe

20:45

Plaza AmadorWalter Ferretti

19:00

OlimpiaAlianza

20:00

 

Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)

17:00

 

FK DolgoprudnyFK Murom

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 22

MauritiusSaint Kitts and Nevis

1:1

MalaysiaSyria

1:2

MariborHapoel

1:0

Sevillaİstanbul Başakşehir

2:2

RijekaOlympiakós

0:1

NiceNapoli

0:2

AstanaCeltic

4:3

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

1:0

PirooziAl Ahli Jeddah

2:2

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

4:0

EsteghlalCeres-Negros

4:0

Santos de GuápilesChorrillo

1:0

 

Crystal PalaceIpswich Town

2:1

Grimsby TownDerby County

0:1

Accrington StanleyWest Bromwich Albion

1:3

Aston VillaWigan Athletic

4:1

Birmingham CityAFC Bournemouth

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionBarnet

1:0

Carlisle UnitedSunderland

1:2

Doncaster RoversHull City

2:0

FulhamBristol Rovers

0:1

Leeds UnitedNewport County

5:1

MiddlesbroughScunthorpe United

3:0

Milton Keynes DonsSwansea City

1:4

Norwich CityCharlton Athletic

4:1

Queens Park RangersBrentford

1:4

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

1:4

WatfordBristol City

2:3

Cardiff CityBurton Albion

1:2

ReadingMillwall

3:1 aet

Bolton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

3:2

 

City of LiverpoolPrescot Cables

8:2*

Kendal TownHarrogate Railway Athletic

4:1*

Marske UnitedScarborough Athletic

1:2 aet*

Whitley BayPenrith

3:1*

West Didsbury & Chorlton1874 Northwich

1:3*

BurscoughRadcliffe Borough

0:3*

Boldmere St MichaelsWolverhampton Casuals

5:0*

Belper TownLincoln United

1:4*

AFC Kempston RoversNewport Pagnell Town

4:1*

Peterborough SportsEynesbury Rovers

0:2*

Heybridge SwiftsHaverhill Rovers

6:1*

Market Drayton TownSporting Khalsa

2:2 aet
pen. 4:1*

Spalding UnitedWisbech Town

0:2*

Haverhill BoroughIlford

5:2*

Saffron Walden TownBarking

3:4*

SittingbournePagham

0:1*

Walton & HershamCarshalton Athletic

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5*

ShorehamColliers Wood United

3:1 aet*

Hythe TownCorinthian-Casuals

1:3*

GlebeDeal Town

3:0*

NewhavenLewes

1:4*

Faversham TownCroydon

2:1*

AFC TottonFleet Town

5:0*

Wimborne TownAndover Town

1:2*

HorndeanBinfield

3:0*

ChasetownWorcester City

2:0*

Hullbridge SportsSt Margaretsbury

1:1 aet
pen. 4:5*

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

1:1

TrakaiAtlantas

2:0

 

PärnuTrans

0:1

KalevLevadia

0:9

TammekaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuFlora

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 23.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru