Dynamo Br

Brest

See also:  Dynamo (Brest), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 288

Founded: 1960

Stadium: GOSK Brestsky

Other names:

 1960 – 1972  Spartak
 1973 – 1975  Bug
 1976 – 2011  Dynamo
 2012  FC Brest
 2012 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - Semifinal

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2018 - Winner

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2018 Top league
Belarus 2017 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 12
Belarus 2014, top league Relegation group - place 11
Belarus 2013, top league Relegation group - place 2
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2008 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 12
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 10
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 7
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 9
Belarus 1997 First league - place 7
Belarus 1996 First league - place 10
Belarus 1995 First league - place 11
Belarus 1994/95 First league - place 10
Belarus 1993/94 First league - place 8
Belarus 1992/93 First league - place 7
Belarus 1992 First league - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

Fixtures
Moldova 2018

Day 15

04.08

Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo-Auto

04.08

Zarya - Speranţa

05.08

Petrocub - Sheriff

05.08

Milsami - Zimbru

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

HJKVíkingur

19:00

The New SaintsShkëndija

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

19:30

APOELSūduva

20:00

CrusadersLudogorets

20:00

ValettaKukësi

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

20:00

VideotonF91

20:15

LegiaCork City

20:45

ShkupiRangers

17:55

HonvédRabotnički

18:00

LevskiVaduz

18:45

CaracasSport Huancayo

18:30

LanúsJunior

21:45

EspéranceKCCA

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

21:00

TP MazembeMC Alger

15:00

ES SétifDifaâ

20:00

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

13:00

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

17:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

AvangardShinnik

18:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

19:00

LuchFK Khimki

19:00

TomFakel

19:00

FK TyumenBaltika

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

19:30

FK SochiSpartak-2

20:00

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

FranceCroatia

4:2

 

Tarpeda MnIsloch

1:1

DneprFK Haradzeya

1:2

 

IrtyshOrdabasy

1:2

QayratZhetysu

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

3:2

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:1

 

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingHäcken

2:1

SundsvallAIK

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedSeattle Sounders

1:1

Los AngelesPortland Timbers

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru