China 2017

Super League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande30204669 - 4264131138 - 184073531 - 2424
2.Shanghai SIPG30177672 - 3958112245 - 163565427 - 2323
3.Tianjin Quanjian30159646 - 3354104131 - 163455515 - 1720
4.Hebei China Fortune30157855 - 3852112232 - 133545623 - 2517
5.Guangzhou R&F30157859 - 465294236 - 223163623 - 2421
6.Shandong Luneng Taishan301310749 - 3349104134 - 173436615 - 1615
7.Changchun Yatai301281046 - 414466323 - 182462723 - 2320
8.Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng301261239 - 454274423 - 192552816 - 2617
9.Beijing Guoan301171242 - 424075325 - 172642917 - 2514
10.Chongqing Lifan30991237 - 403656417 - 162143820 - 2415
11.Shanghai Shenhua30981352 - 553554631 - 241944721 - 3116
12.Jiangsu Suning307111240 - 453245618 - 171736622 - 2815
13.Tianjin Teda30871530 - 493172621 - 21231599 - 288
14.Henan Construction30791434 - 463028513 - 191451921 - 2716
15.Yanbian30571832 - 642242914 - 261415918 - 388
16.Liaoning Whowin30462030 - 741842920 - 3214041110 - 424

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 15:00Guangzhou R&F Tianjin Teda3:2 (0:0)
 Guangzhou
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 19:35Shanghai SIPG Guangzhou R&F1:2 (0:1)
 Shanghai
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 19:35Guangzhou R&F Beijing Guoan2:1 (1:0)
 Guangzhou
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2017 19:35Guangzhou R&F Yanbian6:2 (3:1)
 Guangzhou
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2017 19:35Guangzhou R&F Shanghai SIPG1:1 (1:1)
 Guangzhou
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2017 18:00Beijing Guoan Guangzhou R&F2:2 (0:0)
 Beijing
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 719
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

MadagascarMozambique

14:00

CameroonBurkina Faso

16:00

ComorosSeychelles

16:30

NigerCentral African Republic

21:00

 

Dynamo-2Torpedo

13:00

FK DolgoprudnyLuki-Energiya

16:00

SpartakVeles

17:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

17:00

TsRFSOFK Kolomna

17:00

TekstilshchikFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK MuromPskov-747

17:00

 

ZenitSokol

0:3

DynamoSaturn

17:00

TorpedoEnergomash

17:00

FK RyazanMetallurg

17:00

KhimikFK Strogino

17:00

Rotor-Volgograd-2FK Kaluga

17:00

 

ChernomoretsAnzhi-2

16:00

Legion-DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

SKAViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

Spartak-NalchikKuban-2

17:00

AngushtDynamo

17:00

Mashuk-KMVAfips

18:30

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

18:30

SpartakChaika

18:30

 

Anzhi-YuniorNosta

0:3

NeftekhimikZenit-Izhevsk

16:00

VolgaKAMAZ

17:00

Lada-TolyattiKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

MordoviaUral-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

18:00

 

DynamoIrtysh

16:00

ZenitSmena

17:00

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Mn

16:00

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:00

LuchFK Haradzeya

19:45

 

KyzylzharOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikKaysar

17:00

ShakhtyorTobil

17:00

AtyrauQayrat

18:00

AstanaZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

AustriaRed Bull

17:30

AltachSturm

17:30

WolfsbergRapid

17:30

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

17:30

MattersburgLASK

17:30

 

DebrecenPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

17:00

PaksBalmazújváros

17:00

Vasas SCHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

VideotonHonvéd

19:30

 

KeflavíkÍBV

16:00

KRKA

17:00

Víkingur RFjölnir

17:00

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

20:00

 

Bodø/GlimtRanheim

18:00

HaugesundTromsø

18:00

MoldeStart

18:00

OddKristiansund

18:00

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgBrann

20:00

 

AnkaranAluminij

16:00

DomžaleOlimpija

16:00

KrškoCelje

16:00

MariborGorica

16:00

RudarTriglav

16:00

 

KalmarHammarby

15:00

MalmöDalkurd

15:00

SundsvallGöteborg

15:00

BrommapojkarnaÖrebro

17:30

ElfsborgTrelleborg

17:30

SiriusDjurgårdens

17:30

 

KalevTammeka

15:00

 

ParanáAtlético Paranaense

11:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

BotafogoVitória

16:00

SantosCruzeiro

16:00

InternacionalCorinthians

16:00

AméricaSão Paulo

19:00

CearáGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityColumbus Crew

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

0:1

KuwaitEgypt

1:1

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

0:2

 

DniproFK Nikopol

1:1

 

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

PaxtakorBunyodkor

1:0

 

SioniDila

2:2

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

3:1

TorontoDallas

0:1

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru