Austria 2016/17

Bundesliga

Wolfsberg, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Red Bull36256574 - 2481CL142234 - 844114340 - 1637
2.Austria362031372 - 5063EL101736 - 2531102636 - 2532
3.Sturm361931455 - 3960EL112532 - 213581923 - 1825
4.Altach361581346 - 4953EL104427 - 183454919 - 3119
5.Rapid3612101452 - 424694529 - 123136923 - 3015
6.Admira Wacker361371636 - 554683722 - 292754914 - 2619
7.Mattersburg361271739 - 544393621 - 2130341118 - 3313
8.Wolfsberg361191640 - 594286424 - 2030331216 - 3912
9.St. Pölten369101741 - 603756724 - 3321441017 - 2716
10.Ried361052133 - 563583724 - 282722149 - 288

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 16:30Wolfsberg Sturm1:0 (1:0)
 Wolfsberg
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 18:30Wolfsberg Austria2:1 (1:1)
 Wolfsberg
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 18:30Wolfsberg St. Pölten1:0 (0:0)
 Wolfsberg
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2017 16:00Wolfsberg Rapid2:1 (1:0)
 Wolfsberg
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2017 18:30Wolfsberg Ried1:0 (1:0)
 Wolfsberg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2016 20:30St. Pölten Wolfsberg0:4 (0:1)
 St. Pölten
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 14:00Rapid Wolfsberg0:1 (0:0)
 Wien
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 18:30Wolfsberg Mattersburg3:0 (1:0)
 Wolfsberg
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2016 18:30Ried Wolfsberg0:1 (0:1)
 Ried im Innkreis
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016 18:30Wolfsberg Admira Wacker5:0 (2:0)
 Wolfsberg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 18:30Wolfsberg Ried1:0 (0:0)
 Wolfsberg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

MladostZeta

13:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru