Azerbaijan 2016/17, Premier League

Kəpəz, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ23154437 - 114982222 - 52672215 - 623
2.Qəbələ23138242 - 1347102022 - 33236220 - 1015
3.İnter23109433 - 233954219 - 131955214 - 1020
4.Zira2386920 - 233063314 - 10212366 - 139
5.Neftçi23821319 - 362651610 - 18163179 - 1810
6.Sumqayıt23671020 - 302544314 - 15162376 - 159
7.Kəpəz2359916 - 24244619 - 4181387 - 206
8.AZAL23171510 - 37100475 - 1441385 - 236

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2017 15:00Kəpəz AZAL1:1 (1:0)
 Gəncə
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 15:00Kəpəz Qəbələ1:1 (1:0)
 Gəncə
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2017 18:00Neftçi Kəpəz0:0
 Bakı
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 14:30Kəpəz Sumqayıt0:0
 Gəncə
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2016 14:30Kəpəz İnter0:0
 Gəncə
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2016 15:30Kəpəz Qarabağ1:1 (0:0)
 Gəncə
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 18:00Sumqayıt Kəpəz1:1 (0:0)
 Sumqayıt
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016 21:00İnter Kəpəz2:2 (1:1)
 Bakı
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2016 17:00Kəpəz AZAL0:0
 Gəncə

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 114
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 149
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

Fixtures
Azerbaijan 2016/17, Premier League

Day 24

02.04

Qəbələ - Zira

02.04

Qarabağ - Kəpəz

02.04

Sumqayıt - Neftçi

02.04

İnter - AZAL

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 31

 

AnzhiUral

19:30

 

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:00

 

BanantsArarat

15:00

 

OrdabasyOkzhetpes

16:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratKaysar

19:30

 

Academia UTMMoldova-03

16:00

PetrocubSaxan

16:00

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

16:00

 

MetallurgShoʼrtan

15:00

DinamoNavbahor

16:00

MashʼalPaxtakor

16:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

16:30

LokomotivFK Olmaliq

18:00

QizilqumBuxoro

18:00

 

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

PirinNeftohimik 1962

17:30

BotevPFC Montana

20:00

 

HerthaHoffenheim

20:30

 

EspañolReal Betis

20:45

 

ŚląskKorona

18:00

WisłaLech

20:30

 

ChavesPaços de Ferreira

19:00

NacionalVitória G

21:00

 

MetalacČukarički

17:00

 

GuingampNancy-Lorraine

19:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

20:15

 

DundeeAberdeen

19:45

 

InfonetLevadia

19:30

 

Atlético TucumánGimnasia y Esgrima

21:00

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

21:15

 

Seattle SoundersAtlanta United

19:00

TorontoSporting Kansas City

19:30

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, March 29

 

TrakaiŽalgiris V

0:1

 

RudarCelje

1:2

DomžaleAluminij

2:1

MariborRadomlje

1:0

OlimpijaGorica

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru