Sweden 2017

Allsvenskan

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30197463 - 2764103239 - 153394224 - 1231
2.AIK30169547 - 225775321 - 122694226 - 1031
3.Djurgårdens30158754 - 305384328 - 142874426 - 1625
4.Häcken301410642 - 285283426 - 152767216 - 1325
5.Östersunds301311648 - 325086124 - 123055524 - 2020
6.Norrköping301461045 - 404882521 - 152664524 - 2522
7.Sirius301171246 - 514053720 - 271864526 - 2422
8.Elfsborg301091153 - 593974430 - 212535723 - 3814
9.Hammarby309111042 - 433857326 - 212244716 - 2216
10.Göteborg309101142 - 403748323 - 182052819 - 2217
11.Örebro301061438 - 543672622 - 252334816 - 2913
12.Kalmar30951630 - 493272619 - 1723231011 - 329
13.Sundsvall307101329 - 463135714 - 271445615 - 1917
14.Jönköpings Södra306121231 - 4630r55519 - 182017712 - 2810
15.Halmstad30591629 - 452435716 - 221424913 - 2310
16.AFC Eskilstuna30481828 - 552035717 - 2314131111 - 326

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 15:00Göteborg Sundsvall0:3 (0:2)
 Göteborg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2017 19:00AIK Göteborg2:1 (2:0)
 Solna
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 15:00Göteborg Östersunds0:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 14:00Halmstad Göteborg1:2 (1:0)
 Halmstad
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2017 19:00Göteborg Sirius4:0 (2:0)
 Göteborg
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2017 19:00AFC Eskilstuna Göteborg1:0 (0:0)
 Eskilstuna
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017 19:00Hammarby Göteborg2:1 (0:0)
 Stockholm
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 14:00Göteborg Jönköpings Södra1:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2017 19:00Göteborg Djurgårdens1:3 (1:1)
 Göteborg
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 17:30Malmö Göteborg2:2 (0:1)
 Malmö
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 17:30Göteborg Häcken1:1 (1:1)
 Göteborg
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2017 19:00Elfsborg Göteborg1:2 (1:1)
 Borås
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2017 15:00Kalmar Göteborg1:0 (0:0)
 Kalmar
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 15:00Göteborg Norrköping4:1 (2:1)
 Göteborg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2017 17:30Göteborg Örebro2:2 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2017 15:00Örebro Göteborg4:2 (4:0)
 Örebro
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2017 19:00Göteborg Halmstad1:1 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2017 15:00Jönköpings Södra Göteborg0:2 (0:1)
 Jönköping
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 17:30Norrköping Göteborg2:0 (1:0)
 Norrköping
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 17:30Göteborg Elfsborg1:1 (1:1)
 Göteborg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2017 19:00Sundsvall Göteborg0:4 (0:3)
 Sundsvall
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2017 19:00Göteborg AIK2:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2017 19:00Djurgårdens Göteborg1:0 (0:0)
 Stockholm
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 15:00Göteborg Kalmar3:0 (2:0)
 Göteborg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2017 18:30Häcken Göteborg4:0 (3:0)
 Göteborg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2017 19:00Göteborg Hammarby1:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 17:30Östersunds Göteborg1:1 (0:0)
 Östersund
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 17:30Göteborg AFC Eskilstuna1:1 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 17:30Sirius Göteborg0:2 (0:0)
 Uppsala
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 13:00Göteborg Malmö1:1 (1:1)
 Göteborg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

MC AlgerOtôho

19:00

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru