27.04.2017 <

Football matches for 28.04.2017

> 29.04.2017
Local time
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Helios Obolon-Brovar0:0
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Cherkasky Dnipro Illichovets1:2 (0:2)
 Cherkasy
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Metalurh Enerhiya1:13 (0:4)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Real Pharma Nikopol-NPGU2:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Teplovyk Kremin1:0 (0:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zhemchuzhina32244475-2276
2.Rukh32235468-2474
3.Kremin32215667-2968
4.Balkany32169754-3257
5.Real Pharma32169750-3157
6.Ingulets-2321481050-3350
7.Nyva321481042-3350
8.Enerhiya321461262-4648
9.Myr321391039-3148
10.Teplovyk321441451-3546
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Mashʼal Bunyodkor1:0 (0:0)
 Muborak
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Paxtakor Navbahor1:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv25183454-1757
2.Nasaf25162747-1650
3.Paxtakor24135638-2444
4.Bunyodkor24119432-2042
5.Buxoro24126639-3042
6.Qoʼqon 191224107734-3337
7.Navbahor2499631-3036
8.Mashʼal2598830-2735
9.FK Olmaliq2598822-2435
10.Metallurg25941235-3331
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Standard Union Saint-Gilloise3:1 (2:0)
 Liège
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Dunav Lokomotiv P2:3 (1:1)
 Razgrad
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets36258387-2883
2.CSKA361910751-2167
3.Levski36189950-3163
4.Dunav3615101146-4455
5.Lokomotiv P3614101250-5252
6.Cherno More361381539-4547
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Neftohimik 1962 Pirin0:3 (0:1)
 Burgas
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Beroe321281235-3344
2.Pirin321271341-4443
3.Neftohimik 196232871733-4731
4.Lokomotiv GO32791632-5130
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Bayer 04 Schalke 041:4 (0:3)
 Leverkusen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Bayern34257289-2282
2.RB Leipzig34207766-3967
3.Borussia D341810672-4064
4.Hoffenheim341614464-3762
5.Köln341213951-4249
6.Hertha341541543-4749
7.Freiburg341461442-6048
8.Werder341361561-6445
9.Borussia M341291345-4945
10.Schalke 043411101345-4043
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Villarreal Sporting3:1 (1:0)
 Villarreal
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Atalanta Juventus2:2 (1:0)
 Bergamo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus38294577-2791
2.Roma38283790-3887
3.Napoli38268494-3986
4.Atalanta38219862-4172
5.Lazio382171074-5170
6.Milan381891157-4563
7.Inter381951472-4962
8.Fiorentina3816121063-5760
9.Torino3813141171-6653
10.Sampdoria3812121449-5548
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  Lech Korona3:2 (2:2)
 Poznań
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia372110670-3144
2.Jagiellonia37218864-3942
3.Lech37209862-2942
4.Lechia37208957-3742
5.Korona371451847-6528
6.Wisła371461754-5726
7.Pogoń3711131351-5425
8.Termalica371371735-5525
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  Arka Piast1:1 (1:0)
 Gdynia
ClubGWDLF-AP
9.Zagłębie3714111251-4534
10.Piast3712101545-5431
11.Śląsk3712101549-5229
12.Wisła3712111449-5728
13.Arka371091844-6024
14.Cracovia378151445-5224
15.Górnik379101847-6322
16.Ruch371081942-6219
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Vitória S Vitória G0:2 (0:0)
 Setúbal
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Benfica34257272-1882
2.Porto342210271-1976
3.Sporting34217668-3670
4.Vitória G34188850-3962
5.Braga341591051-3654
6.Marítimo3413111034-3250
7.Rio Ave341471341-3949
8.Feirense341461431-4548
9.Boavista3410131133-3643
10.Estoril-Praia341081636-4238
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Domžale Rudar3:0 (0:0)
 Domžale
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Maribor362110563-3073
2.Gorica361612848-3960
3.Olimpija361791049-3560
4.Domžale361681263-4556
5.Celje3615101148-3955
6.Koper3612141043-4050
7.Rudar3610111549-5341
8.Krško368151339-5039
9.Aluminij369111638-5238
10.Radomlje361102523-8013
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Angers Lyon1:2 (0:2)
 Angers
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Vysočina Zbrojovka3:0 (0:0)
 Jihlava
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Příbram Sparta1:2 (1:1)
 Příbram
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30209165-2269
2.Viktoria Plzeň30207347-2167
3.Sparta30169547-2657
4.Mladá Boleslav301310747-3749
5.Teplice30139838-2548
6.Fastav301181134-3541
7.Dukla301171239-3540
8.Baumit30912943-3839
9.Slovan301091131-2839
10.Karviná30971439-4934
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 23:00 Ross County Inverness4:0 (2:0)
 Dingwall
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Levadia Pärnu8:0 (3:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Tulevik Flora0:2 (0:2)
 Viljandi
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Tammeka Nõmme Kalju1:3 (0:2)
 Tartu
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora33265291-2883
2.Levadia332472100-2079
3.Nõmme Kalju33225688-2871
4.Infonet331941098-4461
5.Trans331351545-4844
6.Kalev33961850-7233
7.Tammeka33891637-5933
8.Paide33871839-8331
9.Tulevik33742232-8625
10.Pärnu33222925-1378
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru