England 2016/17

Football League Championship

Play-off

Reading, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Newcastle United462971085 - 4094PL153549 - 2348144536 - 1746
2.Brighton & Hove Albion46289974 - 4093PL173346 - 1454116628 - 2639
3.Reading462671368 - 6485P165235 - 16531021133 - 4832
4.Sheffield Wednesday462491360 - 4581P152636 - 224797724 - 2334
5.Huddersfield Town462561556 - 5881P152634 - 2647104922 - 3234
6.Fulham4622141085 - 5780P108545 - 3238126540 - 2542
7.Leeds United462291561 - 4775144532 - 1646851029 - 3129
8.Norwich City4620101685 - 6970154455 - 2249561230 - 4721
9.Derby County4618131554 - 5067118433 - 2041751121 - 3026
10.Brentford4618101875 - 6564115742 - 2538751133 - 4026
11.Preston North End4616141664 - 6362116640 - 2639581024 - 3723
12.Cardiff City4617111860 - 6162114831 - 2637671029 - 3525
13.Aston Villa4616141647 - 4862128333 - 2044461314 - 2818
14.Barnsley4615131864 - 6758611632 - 3329921232 - 3429
15.Wolverhampton Wanderers4616102054 - 5858841125 - 302886929 - 2830
16.Ipswich Town4613161748 - 5855810530 - 2434561218 - 3421
17.Bristol City461592260 - 6654114833 - 2637451427 - 4017
18.Queens Park Rangers461582352 - 6653941030 - 3231641322 - 3422
19.Birmingham City4613141945 - 6453851025 - 312959920 - 3324
20.Burton Albion4613132049 - 6352941028 - 3031491021 - 3321
21.Nottingham Forest461492362 - 7251124742 - 3040251620 - 4211
22.Blackburn Rovers4612151953 - 655188729 - 3032471224 - 3519
23.Wigan Athletic4610122440 - 5742581019 - 2623541421 - 3119
24.Rotherham United46583340 - 9823561223 - 3421022117 - 642

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 46
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 12:00Burton Albion Reading2:4 (0:2)
 Burton upon Trent
Day 45
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 15:00Reading Wigan Athletic1:0 (1:0)
 Reading
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 15:00Reading Rotherham United2:1 (0:1)
 Reading
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 15:00Aston Villa Reading1:3 (1:1)
 Birmingham
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2017 20:00Reading Blackburn Rovers3:1 (2:0)
 Reading
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 17:30Reading Leeds United1:0 (1:0)
 Reading
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2017 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Reading0:2 (0:1)
 Sheffield
Day 35
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  14.02.2017 20:00Reading Brentford3:2 (1:0)
 Reading
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 19:45Birmingham City Reading0:1 (0:0)
 Birmingham
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  28.01.2017 15:00Reading Cardiff City2:1 (1:1)
 Reading
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.01.2017 15:00Bristol City Reading2:3 (1:0)
 Bristol
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.01.2017 20:00Reading Fulham1:0 (0:0)
 Reading
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.2016 15:00Reading Norwich City3:1 (1:0)
 Reading
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.2016 15:00Blackburn Rovers Reading2:3 (1:1)
 Blackburn
Day 20
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2016 15:00Reading Bristol City2:1 (2:0)
 Reading
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 15:00Reading Burton Albion3:0 (2:0)
 Reading
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 15:00Wigan Athletic Reading0:3 (0:2)
 Wigan
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 15:00Reading Nottingham Forest2:0 (1:0)
 Reading
Day 14
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016 15:00Reading Huddersfield Town1:0 (1:0)
 Reading
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 15:00Barnsley Reading1:2 (0:2)
 Barnsley
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 20:00Reading Ipswich Town2:1 (1:0)
 Reading
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016 15:00Cardiff City Reading0:1 (0:0)
 Cardiff
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 15:00Reading Preston North End1:0 (1:0)
 Reading

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru