England 2016/17

Football League Championship

Play-off

Barnsley, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Newcastle United462971085 - 4094PL153549 - 2348144536 - 1746
2.Brighton & Hove Albion46289974 - 4093PL173346 - 1454116628 - 2639
3.Reading462671368 - 6485P165235 - 16531021133 - 4832
4.Sheffield Wednesday462491360 - 4581P152636 - 224797724 - 2334
5.Huddersfield Town462561556 - 5881P152634 - 2647104922 - 3234
6.Fulham4622141085 - 5780P108545 - 3238126540 - 2542
7.Leeds United462291561 - 4775144532 - 1646851029 - 3129
8.Norwich City4620101685 - 6970154455 - 2249561230 - 4721
9.Derby County4618131554 - 5067118433 - 2041751121 - 3026
10.Brentford4618101875 - 6564115742 - 2538751133 - 4026
11.Preston North End4616141664 - 6362116640 - 2639581024 - 3723
12.Cardiff City4617111860 - 6162114831 - 2637671029 - 3525
13.Aston Villa4616141647 - 4862128333 - 2044461314 - 2818
14.Barnsley4615131864 - 6758611632 - 3329921232 - 3429
15.Wolverhampton Wanderers4616102054 - 5858841125 - 302886929 - 2830
16.Ipswich Town4613161748 - 5855810530 - 2434561218 - 3421
17.Bristol City461592260 - 6654114833 - 2637451427 - 4017
18.Queens Park Rangers461582352 - 6653941030 - 3231641322 - 3422
19.Birmingham City4613141945 - 6453851025 - 312959920 - 3324
20.Burton Albion4613132049 - 6352941028 - 3031491021 - 3321
21.Nottingham Forest461492362 - 7251124742 - 3040251620 - 4211
22.Blackburn Rovers4612151953 - 655188729 - 3032471224 - 3519
23.Wigan Athletic4610122440 - 5742581019 - 2623541421 - 3119
24.Rotherham United46583340 - 9823561223 - 3421022117 - 642

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 45
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 15:00Barnsley Burton Albion1:1 (1:0)
 Barnsley
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 15:00Barnsley Brentford1:1 (1:1)
 Barnsley
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2017 19:45Barnsley Cardiff City0:0
 Barnsley
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 12:30Barnsley Sheffield Wednesday1:1 (0:0)
 Barnsley
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2017 15:00Barnsley Ipswich Town1:1 (0:0)
 Barnsley
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2017 15:00Barnsley Huddersfield Town1:1 (0:1)
 Barnsley
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2017 15:00Reading Barnsley0:0
 Reading
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2017 15:00Barnsley Preston North End0:0
 Barnsley
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.12.2016 15:00Barnsley Birmingham City2:2 (2:1)
 Barnsley
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 15:00Barnsley Wigan Athletic0:0
 Barnsley
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 15:00Burton Albion Barnsley0:0
 Burton upon Trent
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 15:00Barnsley Bristol City2:2 (1:0)
 Barnsley
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2016 19:45Barnsley Aston Villa1:1 (0:0)
 Barnsley

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 650
Matches:998 402
Clubs:10 595
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 193
Site news
16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

ZambiaSouth Africa

15:00

DR CongoCongo

15:30

CameroonSão Tomé and Príncipe

15:30

RwandaUganda

15:30

Côte d'IvoireNiger

16:00

NigeriaBenin

16:00

MaliMauritania

16:30

AngolaMadagascar

16:30

GabonEquatorial Guinea

-:+*

 

SpartakLokomotiv

17:30

UralCSKA

18:00

RubinAnzhi

20:00

 

DynamoTom

15:00

FK KhimkiShinnik

16:00

FK TambovKuban

17:00

FK TyumenKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyZenit-2

17:00

FK OrenburgLuch-Energiya

18:00

BaltikaFakel

19:00

VolgarAvangard

20:00

SibirOlimpiets

21:00

 

ChornomoretsVeres

19:30

ShahtarOlympik

19:30

 

AvanhardDesna

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaHirnyk-Sport

17:00

FK SumyHelios

17:00

BalkanyKolos

18:00

Cherkasky DniproFK Poltava

18:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVolyn

18:00

KreminIngulets

18:00

Obolon-BrovarMFK Mykolaiv

20:00

 

FK TernopilNyva T

BukovynaPolissya

*

SkalaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00*

FK LvivNyva V

18:00

AhrobiznesPodillya

18:00

 

Ingulets-2Enerhiya

15:30

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

17:00

Metalist 1925FK Nikopol

17:30

Dnipro-1Real Pharma

19:00

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Slutsk

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

ObodBuxoro

17:30

MashʼalShoʼrtan

18:30

NeftchiNavbahor

19:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

19:00

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

19:00

 

MattersburgAustria

16:00

Red BullSt. Pölten

18:30

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKAltach

18:30

 

Swansea CityManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthWatford

15:00

BurnleyWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

15:00

West Ham UnitedSouthampton

15:00

Stoke CityArsenal

17:30

 

Sheffield UnitedBarnsley

12:15

Aston VillaNorwich City

15:00

Bolton WanderersDerby County

15:00

Bristol CityMillwall

15:00

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Ipswich TownBrentford

15:00

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

15:00

Preston North EndReading

15:00

Queens Park RangersHull City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersCardiff City

15:00

SunderlandLeeds United

17:30

 

GenkCharleroi

18:00

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

18:00

EupenOostende

18:00

Waasland-BeverenLokeren

20:00

MechelenAntwerp

20:30

 

VereyaLokomotiv

18:15

CSKAVitosha

21:00

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

18:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

18:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

20:30

 

HoffenheimWerder

15:30

HerthaStuttgart

15:30

Hamburger SVAugsburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hannover

15:30

WolfsburgBorussia D

15:30

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

18:30

 

TwenteVVV-Venlo

18:30

AZDen Haag

19:45

HeerenveenHeracles Almelo

20:45

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

19:00

TorpedoDila

21:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

18:15

GironaAtlético

20:15

SevillaEspañol

22:15

 

JuventusCagliari

18:00

Hellas VeronaNapoli

20:45

 

LillestrømVålerenga

18:00

 

JagielloniaŚląsk

15:30

PiastKorona

18:00

Wisła PLegia

20:30

 

TondelaEstoril-Praia

16:00

Vitória GSporting

18:15

BenficaBelenenses

20:30

 

BačkaMladost

17:00

FK MačvaRad

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

19:00

ČukaričkiRadnički

20:00

JavorVojvodina

20:00

 

TriglavGorica

16:00

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

MariborKrško

20:20

 

LyonBordeaux

17:00

Saint-ÉtienneAmiens

20:00

TroyesNantes

20:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

20:00

NiceGuingamp

20:00

RennesDijon

20:00

 

RijekaLokomotiva

21:00

 

GrbaljBudućnost

17:00

MladostKom

17:00

PetrovacIskra

17:00

RudarDečić

17:00

ZetaSutjeska

17:00

 

BaníkTeplice

17:00

FastavKarviná

17:00

Bohemians 1905Slavia

18:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

20:00

 

AFC EskilstunaMalmö

16:00

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

AberdeenDundee

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

MotherwellRoss County

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstonePartick Thistle

15:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

16:00

TammekaTrans

19:00

 

CorinthiansVitória

16:00

FlamengoAtlético

19:00

 

Chicago FireToronto

19:00

Colorado RapidsDC United

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactReal Salt Lake

19:30

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

YanbianJiangsu Suning

16:00

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai SIPG

17:30

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Guoan

19:35

Liaoning WhowinTianjin Teda

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

FHBraga

1:2

Dinamo ZagrebSkënderbeu

1:1

FK KrasnodarCrvena Zvezda

3:2

BATEFK Oleksandriya

1:1

Apollon LimassolMidtjylland

3:2

VardarFenerbahçe

2:0

EvertonHajduk

2:0

Viktoria PlzeňAEK Larnaca

3:1

AltachMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:1

MarítimoDynamo Kiev

0:0

AjaxRosenborg

0:1

OsijekAustria

1:2

BruggeAÉK

0:0

DomžaleMarseille

1:1

Legia WarszawaSheriff

1:1

MilanShkëndija

6:0

PartizanVideoton

0:0

PAÓKÖstersunds

3:1

PanathīnaïkósAthletic

2:3

LudogoretsSūduva

2:0

ViitorulRed Bull

1:3

Walter FerrettiPlaza Amador

0:0

AlianzaOlimpia

1:0

 

FerencvárosHaladás

2:0

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru