Belarus 2017

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor19135130 - 94472017 - 22363113 - 721
2.Dynamo Mn19141427 - 94371111 - 62270316 - 321
3.BATE19123430 - 113981115 - 42542315 - 714
4.Neman1995524 - 173242311 - 101453213 - 718
5.FK Vitebsk1994621 - 183143210 - 81551411 - 1016
6.FK Slutsk1986520 - 163042310 - 81444210 - 816
7.Tarpeda-BelAZ1977522 - 172854113 - 6192349 - 119
8.Dynamo Br1967626 - 202563120 - 6210456 - 144
9.FK Homel1966718 - 172443312 - 8152346 - 99
10.FK Haradzeya1959517 - 172446112 - 8181345 - 96
11.Dnepr1854917 - 25193058 - 1492449 - 1110
12.Krumkachy1947818 - 26192438 - 91023510 - 179
13.Slavia1937917 - 291622511 - 1981546 - 108
14.FK Minsk1937912 - 27162627 - 7121175 - 204
15.Isloch18421213 - 27142167 - 1372166 - 147
16.Naftan1922155 - 3281181 - 1641174 - 164

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 19:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Vitebsk2:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2017 19:00FK Vitebsk Naftan2:0 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 17:00Dnepr FK Vitebsk1:2 (1:1)
 Mogilev
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2017 17:00FK Vitebsk Krumkachy2:2 (2:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2017 17:00Dynamo Mn FK Vitebsk1:3 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2017 18:00FK Vitebsk FK Slutsk0:1 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2017 19:30Isloch FK Vitebsk0:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2017 19:00FK Vitebsk Slavia1:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 18:00Shakhtsyor FK Vitebsk2:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2017 20:00FK Vitebsk BATE1:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 20:00Dynamo Br FK Vitebsk2:0 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2017 19:00FK Vitebsk FK Minsk3:0 (2:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2017 18:30FK Homel FK Vitebsk0:1 (0:1)
 Gomel
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 19:00Neman FK Vitebsk1:4 (1:2)
 Hrodna
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2017 18:30FK Vitebsk Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2017 17:30Naftan FK Vitebsk0:0
 Navapolatsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 18:00FK Vitebsk Dnepr0:4 (0:3)
 Vitebsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 19:30Krumkachy FK Vitebsk1:0 (1:0)
 Minsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 319
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 215
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

Fixtures
Belarus 2017

Day 20

25.08

Krumkachy - Naftan

18:30

25.08

Dnepr - Tarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

26.08

FK Slutsk - FK Homel

16:00

26.08

FK Vitebsk - Neman

17:00

26.08

Isloch - FK Minsk

18:00

27.08

Slavia - Dynamo Br

16:00

27.08

Dynamo Mn - FK Haradzeya

17:00

27.08

Shakhtsyor - BATE

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 25

MacauMalaysia

18:00

 

AnzhiFK Ufa

20:00

 

Dynamo-2Tekstilshchik

18:00

SpartakTsRFSO

18:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaPskov-747

19:00

 

TorpedoFK Kaluga

17:00

FK RyazanKhimik

18:30

ZorkiyFK Strogino

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Biolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

Anzhi-YuniorUral-2

16:30

Zenit-IzhevskFK Orenburg-2

18:00

VolgaMordovia

18:00

NeftekhimikFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

KAMAZKrylia Sovetov-2

18:30

 

BalkanyAvanhard

17:00

HeliosKremin

17:30

VolynFK Sumy

18:00

 

Real PharmaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

İnterSəbail

NeftçiKəpəz

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

 

KrumkachyNaftan

18:30

DneprTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

PetrocubDacia

17:00

Dinamo-AutoZarya

17:00

Sfîntul GheorgheSperanţa

17:00

 

PaxtakorMashʼal

*

 

Bristol CityAston Villa

19:45

 

KortrijkMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

EtarBotev

18:00

LokomotivDunav

21:00

 

KölnHamburger SV

20:30

 

NACSparta

20:00

 

DilaKolxet`i 1913

 

Real SociedadVillarreal

20:15

Real BetisCelta de Vigo

22:00

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

 

KoronaTermalica

15:30

GórnikWisła P

18:00

ŚląskCracovia

20:30

 

BelenensesVitória S

20:30

 

RadČukarički

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainSaint-Étienne

20:45

 

DuklaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

PaideTammeka

18:30

TulevikPärnu

18:30

FloraInfonet

19:30

 

TigreVélez Sársfield

BanfieldTalleres

 

New York Red BullsNew York City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 23

GuineaSenegal

5:0

QatarTurkmenistan

2:1

LiverpoolHoffenheim

4:2

KøbenhavnQarabağ

2:1

Slavia PrahaAPOEL

0:0

SteauaSporting

1:5

CSKAYoung Boys

2:0

NacionalEstudiantes

1:0

Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa Red Diamonds

3:1

Bengaluru4.25

3:0

Árabe UnidoÁguila

0:1

 

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Fakel (Voronezh)

0:1

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

0:2

Irtysh- (Omsk)Tom (Tomsk)

0:4

Torpedo (Vladimir)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:1

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

0:1

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:2

FK Chita (Chita)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 7:8

Ararat (Moscow)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

2:1

FK Khimki (Khimki)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

0:2

Energomash (Belgorod)FK Tambov (Tambov)

0:1

Rotor (Volgograd)Volgar (Astrakhan)

0:2

FK Armavir (Armavir)Kuban (Krasnodar)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:3

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

0:2

Sokol (Saratov)FK Orenburg

1:3

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

2:1

 

Blackburn RoversBurnley

0:2

Cheltenham TownWest Ham United

0:2

Huddersfield TownRotherham United

2:1

Newcastle UnitedNottingham Forest

2:3 aet

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Stoke CityRochdale

4:0

 

Kidsgrove AthleticTrafford

2:0*

Evesham UnitedNewcastle Town

2:3 aet*

WestfieldsAFC Wulfrunians

1:0*

RomfordStowmarket Town

3:1*

Aylesbury UnitedLeverstock Green

4:1*

Erith TownWhyteleafe

3:3 aet
pen. 4:1*

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

1:1

 

RadničkiMladost

2:1

 

ChapecoenseCorinthians

0:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 3:2

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

1:0

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSeattle Sounders

1:1

DallasHouston Dynamo

3:3

Portland TimbersColorado Rapids

2:1

Columbus CrewLos Angeles Galaxy

2:0

DC UnitedAtlanta United

1:0

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

3:0

Real Salt LakeSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

22.04.2017 – 23.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru