Belarus 2017

Top league

BATE, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE30215461 - 1968CL122130 - 73893331 - 1230
2.Dynamo Mn30222646 - 1568EL112219 - 935110427 - 633
3.Shakhtsyor30205552 - 2265EL102326 - 1032103226 - 1233
4.Dynamo Br30149747 - 2651EL104130 - 83445617 - 1817
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ30149743 - 275176222 - 142773521 - 1324
6.Neman30147942 - 324982521 - 152665421 - 1723
7.FK Slutsk301281030 - 344472617 - 162356413 - 1821
8.FK Vitebsk301271135 - 384355517 - 202072618 - 1823
9.FK Haradzeya30814837 - 353868121 - 142626716 - 2112
10.FK Homel30981324 - 253545612 - 111753712 - 1418
11.Isloch301041627 - 462743811 - 211561816 - 2512
12.Dnepr30681627 - 482643817 - 291525810 - 1911
13.Krumkachy305101526 - 472536614 - 211524912 - 2610
14.FK Minsk303141319 - 392329410 - 13151599 - 268
15.Slavia30481826 - 5020321017 - 30111689 - 209
16.Naftan30462018 - 571321126 - 32725812 - 256

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 14:00BATE Neman3:1 (0:1)
 Barysaw
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2017 17:30Tarpeda-BelAZ BATE2:4 (1:2)
 Zhodzina
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2017 18:00Dnepr BATE0:2 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2017 18:00BATE FK Vitebsk3:1 (1:1)
 Barysaw
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2017 16:00Dynamo Mn BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 18:00BATE FK Slutsk6:0 (2:0)
 Barysaw
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2017 19:45Isloch BATE0:2 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 19:00BATE Slavia2:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 19:00Shakhtsyor BATE0:4 (0:2)
 Salihorsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 19:00BATE Dynamo Br1:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2017 19:00BATE FK Homel3:0 (2:0)
 Barysaw
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2017 19:30BATE FK Haradzeya2:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2017 20:00Neman BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2017 18:00Naftan BATE0:3 (0:2)
 Navapolatsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 19:00BATE Dnepr2:1 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 19:00BATE Dynamo Mn1:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2017 20:00BATE Isloch2:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2017 17:00Slavia BATE0:6 (0:4)
 Mazyr
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 18:30BATE Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2017 19:30Krumkachy BATE2:3 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 17:00BATE FK Minsk1:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru