Belarus 2017

Top league

Krumkachy, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor1072114 - 5233106 - 1104118 - 413
2.BATE1062216 - 6204005 - 01222211 - 68
3.Dynamo Mn1061311 - 5194106 - 2132035 - 36
4.FK Slutsk1053212 - 6183208 - 2112124 - 47
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ1053213 - 10184208 - 2141125 - 84
6.Neman1052312 - 9173117 - 6102125 - 37
7.FK Haradzeya1043310 - 8154119 - 5130221 - 32
8.FK Vitebsk1043310 - 9152215 - 582125 - 47
9.Dnepr1043313 - 13153037 - 1191306 - 26
10.FK Homel1042411 - 6142126 - 472125 - 27
11.Krumkachy1032511 - 14112227 - 781034 - 73
12.Dynamo Br1024410 - 13102206 - 280244 - 112
13.FK Minsk102357 - 1391224 - 551133 - 84
14.Slavia101457 - 1871125 - 1140332 - 73
15.Isloch102088 - 1761034 - 531054 - 123
16.Naftan101183 - 1641141 - 640042 - 100

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2017 19:00Krumkachy Isloch2:0 (2:0)
 Minsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 16:00Naftan Krumkachy0:3 (0:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 19:30Krumkachy FK Vitebsk1:0 (1:0)
 Minsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 547
Matches:989 280
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2017

Day 11

02.06

FK Homel - Neman

03.06

FK Haradzeya - Krumkachy

03.06

Slavia - Dynamo Mn

03.06

Isloch - FK Slutsk

04.06

FK Minsk - Tarpeda-BelAZ

04.06

Dynamo Br - Naftan

04.06

Shakhtsyor - FK Vitebsk

04.06

BATE - Dnepr

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

Universidad CatólicaPetrolero

17:15

PatriotasEverton

19:45

Defensor SportingLDU

21:45

Kawasaki FrontaleMuang Thong United

19:00

Kashima AntlersGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

LekhwiyaPiroozi

20:00

Al HilalEsteghlal Khuzestan

22:00

 

DynamoZenit-Izhevsk

VolgaKAMAZ

18:00

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

18:30

OlimpietsNosta

18:30

 

InfonetNõmme Kalju

18:00

PärnuPaide

19:00

TransLevadia

20:00

TulevikTammeka

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 28

FijiSolomon Islands

1:0

 

FK OrenburgSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ArsenalYenisey

1:0

 

FK DomodedovoPskov-747

2:0

TsRFSOVolga

6:0

FK KolomnaSpartak

1:3

SolarisDynamo

3:6

TekstilshchikTorpedo

1:1

FK StroginoFK Dolgoprudny

3:5

 

TorpedoAvangard

1:1

DynamoVityaz

2:0

Arsenal-2FK Chertanovo

1:3

FK KalugaSaturn

1:2

EnergomashMetallurg

2:2

ZenitFK Ryazan

2:0

 

SpartakMashuk-KMV

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

2:0

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

3:0

RotorDynamo

2:0

SKAAngusht

2:0

ChaikaAfips

1:1

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

0:1

DruzhbaFK Sochi

1:3

 

AlashkertShirak

3:1

 

Dynamo (Brest)Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 10:9

 

OkzhetpesOrdabasy

1:2

AstanaShakhtyor

4:1

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:0

KaysarQayrat

1:2

 

Red BullAltach

1:0

RapidSt. Pölten

2:1

Admira WackerAustria

1:6

WolfsbergSturm

1:0

RiedMattersburg

2:3

 

BreiðablikVíkingur O

2:1

FjölnirStjarnan

1:3

GrindavíkValur

1:0

KRFH

2:2

 

CagliariMilan

2:1

RomaGenoa

3:2

SampdoriaNapoli

2:4

PalermoEmpoli

2:1

CrotoneLazio

3:1

FiorentinaPescara

2:2

TorinoSassuolo

5:3

InterUdinese

5:2

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:2

 

HaugesundSarpsborg 08

0:0

KristiansundSogndal

1:1

LillestrømTromsø

4:1

MoldeStabæk

3:1

BrannÅlesund

1:1

VålerengaRosenborg

1:1

 

HammarbyJönköpings Södra

2:2

GöteborgElfsborg

1:1

 

Defensa y JusticiaTigre

1:0

ArsenalLanús

0:2

TalleresAtlético Tucumán

2:1

River PlateRosario Central

0:0

Atlético RafaelaBelgrano

1:2

PatronatoGodoy Cruz

0:3

 

Atlanta UnitedNew York City

3:1

DallasHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanHenan Construction

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru