05.05.2017 < | Football matches for 6.05.2017 | > 07.05.2017 |
20:00 | Saint Kitts and Nevis | | Barbados | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bassterre |
Day 35 | |||||||||
13:00 | Spartak-2 | | FK Tambov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Yenisey | | Sokol | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo | | Fakel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
15:00 | Baltika | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Tyumen | | Shinnik | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
16:00 | Neftekhimik | | FK Tosno | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Zenit-2 | | Mordovia | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
17:30 | Luch-Energiya | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
18:00 | Volgar | | Sibir | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Khimki | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nalchik |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Znamya Truda | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ivanovo |
Day 28 | |||||||||
14:00 | Olympik | | Chornomorets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtar | | Zorya | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:00 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | Paxtakor | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
17:30 | Obod | | Qizilqum | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
18:00 | Soʼgʼdiyona | | Mashʼal | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
18:00 | Buxoro | | Shoʼrtan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buxoro | |||||||||
18:00 | Nasaf | | Neftchi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Qarshi | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Olmaliq | | Dinamo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Olmaliq |
Day 32 | |||||||||
16:00 | Mattersburg | | Red Bull | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mattersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Rapid | | Wolfsberg | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Sturm | | St. Pölten | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Ried | | Admira Wacker | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis |
Day 36 | |||||||||
12:30 | Manchester City | | Crystal Palace | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Stoke City | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Burnley | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Sunderland | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Watford | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
17:30 | Swansea City | | Everton | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Swansea |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mechelen | | Waasland-Beveren | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
20:00 | Lierse | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lier | |||||||||
20:30 | Sint-Truiden | | Standard | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sint-Truiden |
Day 7 | |||||||||
20:00 | Kortrijk | | Roeselare | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokeren | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Lokeren |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:30 | Neftohimik 1962 | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Burgas | |||||||||
21:00 | Pirin | | Beroe | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Blagoevgrad |
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:30 | Ingolstadt 04 | | Bayer 04 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Wolfsburg | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Augsburg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Hoffenheim | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
18:30 | Hertha | | RB Leipzig | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Berlin |
Day 36 | |||||||||
13:00 | Sporting | | Las Palmas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gijón | |||||||||
16:15 | Atlético Madrid | | Eibar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
18:30 | Barcelona | | Villarreal | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
20:45 | Granada | | Real Madrid | 0:4 (0:4) | |||||
Granada |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Wisła Kraków | | Lechia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kraków |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Piast | | Śląsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Gliwice | |||||||||
Górnik | | Wisła Płock | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Łęczna |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Voždovac | | Crvena Zvezda | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
Vojvodina | | Mladost | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Novi Sad |
Day 32 | |||||||||
17:00 | Hajduk | | Osijek | 5:1 (0:0) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiva | | Rijeka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 27 | |||||||||
14:00 | Jablonec | | Viktoria Plzeň | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
19:00 | Slovácko | | Karviná | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
19:00 | Bohemians 1905 | | Slavia | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Praha |
Day 35 | |||||||||
18:00 | Celtic | | St. Johnstone | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 35 | |||||||||
15:15 | Inverness | | Hamilton Academical | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
18:00 | Kilmarnock | | Dundee | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
18:00 | Motherwell | | Ross County | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Motherwell |
Day 10 | |||||||||
13:00 | Paide | | Infonet | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Paide | |||||||||
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | | Tammeka | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 23 | |||||||||
16:00 | Patronato | | Lanús | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Paraná | |||||||||
17:00 | Racing Club | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Rafaela | | Unión | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rafaela | |||||||||
20:15 | Estudiantes | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
20:15 | River Plate | | Temperley | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
12:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Toronto | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
18:00 | DC United | | Montreal Impact | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:00 | Philadelphia Union | | New York Red Bulls | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
19:30 | Columbus Crew | | New England Revolution | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | Orlando City | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:30 | Real Salt Lake | | Dallas | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Chicago Fire | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Portland Timbers | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Santa Clara |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Tianjin Quanjian | | Changchun Yatai | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai SIPG | | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
19:35 | Chongqing Lifan | | Henan Construction | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Chongqing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72-39 | 58 | ||
3. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-33 | 54 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49-33 | 49 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-41 | 44 | ||
8. | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39-45 | 42 | ||
9. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42-42 | 40 | ||
10. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37-40 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |