22.05.2017 <

Football matches for 23.05.2017

> 24.05.2017
Local time
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Nacional Lanús0:1 (0:1)
 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Chapecoense Zulia FC2:1 (0:1)
 Chapecó
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lanús641113-313
2. Nacional62225-38
3. Chapecoense62136-127
4. Zulia FC61234-105
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Piroozi Lekhwiya0:0*
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Muang Thong United Kawasaki Frontale1:3 (1:0)
 Nonthaburi
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Kashima Antlers1:0 (0:0)
 Guangzhou
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan Al Hilal1:2 (1:0)
 Oman, As Sib
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Al Ahly Tripoli Zamalek SC0:0
 Tunisia, Sfax
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. USM Alger632112-511
2. Al Ahly Tripoli623111-109
3. Zamalek SC61326-86
4. CAPS United620410-166
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Saint George FC Espérance0:0
 Addis Ababa
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 KCCA Club Africain2:1 (1:1)
 Kampala
Phillip Omondi Stadium
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Club Africain640213-612
2. FUS63039-89
3. KCCA63038-129
4. Rivers United62046-106
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Mbabane Swallows Platinum Stars4:2 (2:1)
 Lobamba
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 MC Alger CS Sfaxien2:1 (1:1)
 Alger
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. CS Sfaxien641113-413
2. MC Alger63217-711
3. Mbabane Swallows61238-105
4. Platinum Stars60336-133
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Mounana SuperSport United3:5 (1:3)
 Libreville
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. TP Mazembe63308-412
2. SuperSport United624013-810
3. Horoya AC62316-59
4. Mounana60064-140
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lokomotivi Kolxet`i 19131:2 (0:0)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Dila Torpedo0:2 (0:1)
 Gori
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo36237659-2776
2.Dinamo36236779-2975
3.Samtredia36208862-3968
4.Saburtalo361861261-4260
5.Chikhura361741547-5455
6.Lokomotivi361651563-5353
7.Dila361181741-5141
8.Dinamo361032328-6033
9.Kolxet`i 191336682231-7326
10.Kobuleti36492335-7821
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Jonava Utenis1:0 (1:0)
 Jonava
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Trakai Žalgiris K4:1 (1:1)
 Vilnius
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28178365-2859
2.Žalgiris V28177451-2258
3.Trakai28159445-2254
4.Atlantas28891133-3333
5.Utenis28881224-4132
6.Jonava28871329-4531
7.Stumbras284101423-4222
8.Žalgiris K28361919-5615
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Paide Flora1:3 (1:1)
 Paide
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Levadia Tulevik5:0 (1:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalev Tammeka2:0 (1:0)
 Sillamäe
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Nõmme Kalju Trans2:0 (1:0)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora362862100-2890
2.Levadia362592106-2084
3.Nõmme Kalju362466101-3278
4.Infonet3620511103-4765
5.Trans361361746-6345
6.Paide361081847-8838
7.Tammeka369101740-6337
8.Tulevik36842434-9528
9.Pärnu36223229-1468
10.Kalev361062052-7636
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Ottawa Fury Toronto2:1 (0:1)
 Ottawa
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Montreal Impact2:1 (2:0)
 Vancouver
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 806
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 487
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

16:00

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

16:30

LokomotivCSKA

19:00

FK KrasnodarZenit

21:00

 

FK SochiFK Chertanovo

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Armavir

14:00

AvangardFK Tambov

15:00

ShinnikFK Tyumen

15:00

Zenit-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

TomLuch

16:00

Spartak-2Mordovia

16:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

15:00

FK DolgoprudnyLokomotiv-Kazanka

16:00

 

KhimikTorpedo

13:00

FK KalugaFK Strogino

14:00

KvantSalyut-Belgorod

14:00

DynamoZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:30

MetallurgSaturn

16:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

14:00

 

SlaviaBATE

15:00

TarpedaDynamo Mn

17:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauOkzhetpes

17:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAstana

17:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

TobilZhetysu

17:00

 

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthFulham

15:00

Huddersfield TownWatford

15:00

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

17:30

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestHonvéd

17:00

MTKKisvárda

17:00

DiósgyőrPaks

17:00

DebrecenHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosVidi

19:30

 

AugsburgStuttgart

15:30

BayernWerder

15:30

Mainz 05Fortuna

15:30

Bayer 04Nürnberg

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

20:30

 

EmmenUtrecht

18:30

FeyenoordAZ

19:45

VitesseZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloDe Graafschap

20:45

 

SioniSaburtalo

16:00

DilaMetalurgi

19:00

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

21:00

 

Celta de VigoGirona

13:00

EibarAtlético

16:15

Rayo VallecanoHuesca

18:30

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

20:45

 

ParmaMilan

12:30

NapoliAtalanta

15:00

LazioChievo

15:00

CagliariFrosinone

15:00

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

UdineseSassuolo

15:00

EmpoliSPAL

15:00

GenoaTorino

15:00

JuventusFiorentina

18:00

InterRoma

20:30

 

RFSRiga FC

16:00

 

PalangaStumbras

13:00

RiteriaiAtlantas

15:00

 

BelenensesRio Ave

15:30

MoreirenseChaves

15:30

FeirenseBraga

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

TriglavMura

14:45

MariborRudar

17:00

 

GuingampMarseille

17:00

NiceCaen

20:00

NîmesBordeaux

20:00

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:00

 

RudešLokomotiva

14:30

InterGorica

16:30

HajdukRijeka

19:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

IskraZeta

16:30

LovćenMornar

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

RudarGrbalj

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

SundsvallKalmar

13:30

SiriusMalmö

16:00

 

MaarduTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuKalev

13:00

TammekaTrans

16:00

 

Bragantino (Bragança)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

16:00

 

Chicago FireColorado Rapids

12:00

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

13:00

Orlando CityVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Atlanta UnitedDallas

16:00

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

19:00

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShenzhen

15:30

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Henan JianyeTianjin Teda

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

17:35

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

ChelseaSlavia Praha

4:3

NapoliArsenal

0:1

Eintracht FrankfurtBenfica

2:0

ValenciaVillarreal

2:0

Mushuc RunaUnión Española

1:1
pen. 5:6

Sport HuancayoMontevideo Wanderers

1:1

 

BaltikaSibir

1:1

 

Sibir-2Irtysh

0:3

FK ChitaZenit

1:1

SakhalinDynamo

4:3

 

ZirkaPrykarpattya

-:+

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

0:0

Hirnyk-SportKolos

2:1

AhrobiznesBalkany

0:2

 

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

PolissyaFK Mynai

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

0:0

KreminKrystal

1:0

FK NikopolTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaHirnyk

0:2

 

SumqayıtSəbail

1:2

QarabağKeşlə

3:0

 

Bahia (Salvador)Londrina (Londrina)

4:0

 

SydneyPerth Glory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru