22.05.2017 <

Football matches for 23.05.2017

> 24.05.2017
Local time
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Nacional Lanús0:1 (0:1)
 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Chapecoense Zulia FC2:1 (0:1)
 Chapecó
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lanús641113-313
2. Nacional62225-38
3. Chapecoense62136-127
4. Zulia FC61234-105
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Piroozi Lekhwiya0:0*
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Muang Thong United Kawasaki Frontale1:3 (1:0)
 Nonthaburi
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Kashima Antlers1:0 (0:0)
 Guangzhou
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan Al Hilal1:2 (1:0)
 Oman, As Sib
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Al Ahly Tripoli Zamalek SC0:0
 Tunisia, Sfax
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. USM Alger632112-511
2. Al Ahly Tripoli623111-109
3. Zamalek SC61326-86
4. CAPS United620410-166
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Saint George FC Espérance0:0
 Addis Ababa
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 KCCA Club Africain2:1 (1:1)
 Kampala
Phillip Omondi Stadium
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Club Africain640213-612
2. FUS63039-89
3. KCCA63038-129
4. Rivers United62046-106
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Mbabane Swallows Platinum Stars4:2 (2:1)
 Lobamba
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 MC Alger CS Sfaxien2:1 (1:1)
 Alger
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. CS Sfaxien641113-413
2. MC Alger63217-711
3. Mbabane Swallows61238-105
4. Platinum Stars60336-133
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Mounana SuperSport United3:5 (1:3)
 Libreville
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. TP Mazembe63308-412
2. SuperSport United624013-810
3. Horoya AC62316-59
4. Mounana60064-140
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lokomotivi Kolxet`i 19131:2 (0:0)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Dila Torpedo0:2 (0:1)
 Gori
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo36237659-2776
2.Dinamo36236779-2975
3.Samtredia36208862-3968
4.Saburtalo361861261-4260
5.Chikhura361741547-5455
6.Lokomotivi361651563-5353
7.Dila361181741-5141
8.Dinamo361032328-6033
9.Kolxet`i 191336682231-7326
10.Kobuleti36492335-7821
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Jonava Utenis1:0 (1:0)
 Jonava
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Trakai Žalgiris K4:1 (1:1)
 Vilnius
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28178365-2859
2.Žalgiris V28177451-2258
3.Trakai28159445-2254
4.Atlantas28891133-3333
5.Utenis28881224-4132
6.Lietava28871329-4531
7.Stumbras284101423-4222
8.Žalgiris K28361919-5615
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Paide Flora1:3 (1:1)
 Paide
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Levadia Tulevik5:0 (1:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalev Tammeka2:0 (1:0)
 Sillamäe
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Nõmme Kalju Trans2:0 (1:0)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora362862100-2890
2.Levadia362592106-2084
3.Nõmme Kalju362466101-3278
4.Infonet3620511103-4765
5.Trans361361746-6345
6.Paide361081847-8838
7.Tammeka369101740-6337
8.Tulevik36842434-9528
9.Pärnu36223229-1468
10.Kalev361062052-7636
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Ottawa Fury Toronto2:1 (0:1)
 Ottawa
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Montreal Impact2:1 (2:0)
 Vancouver
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 910
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 390
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

 

DynamoFK Ufa

19:30

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

18:30

 

MilsamiSheriff

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

20:00

 

VereyaVitosha

20:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00

 

BreiðablikValur

18:00

FjölnirVíkingur R

18:00

 

ValenciaAtlético

20:00

AthleticLeganés

22:00

 

AtalantaFrosinone

20:30

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

19:00

 

ŚląskPogoń

18:00

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

20:15

 

SigmaBaník

18:00

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

19:00

HammarbyÖrebro

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

AndorraUAE

0:0

GuatemalaCuba

1:0

KCCATownship Rollers

1:0

DifaâMC Alger

2:0

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

0:3

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

 

CSKAArsenal

3:0

FK KrasnodarSpartak

0:1

AkhmatRubin

1:1

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ShinnikZenit-2

1:0

FK TyumenSibir

0:0

FK TambovMordovia

2:2

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

2:2

AvangardBaltika

0:2

FakelFK Khimki

2:0

TomFK Armavir

3:0

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

 

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

2:2

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

0:1

VolynFK Sumy

3:0

RukhIngulets

0:1

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

0:1

 

Nyva VPodillya

2:2

FK KalushVeres

1:0

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

3:1

ChaikaNyva T

0:0

 

KreminFK Nikopol

1:0

MyrMetalurh

1:1

EnerhiyaHirnyk

2:0

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

0:0

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

2:1

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

0:0

AtyrauTobil

2:1

 

PaxtakorNasaf

4:0

QizilqumNavbahor

2:0

 

Red BullHartberg

2:0

MattersburgWolfsberg

0:6

WackerSt. Pölten

0:2

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:0

EvertonSouthampton

2:1

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

Tottenham HotspurFulham

3:1

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

1:2

ChelseaArsenal

3:2

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:2

MillwallDerby County

2:1

ReadingBolton Wanderers

0:1

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Ipswich TownAston Villa

1:1

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

2:0

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

7:1

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

2:2

Preston North EndStoke City

2:2

 

LokerenStandard

0:3

CercleZulte Waregem

3:1

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

2:2

KortrijkOostende

1:2

 

Botev PLokomotiv

0:1

Botev VEtar

2:0

 

FerencvárosPaks

1:1

PuskásKisvárda

1:1

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

HonvédVideoton

0:3

DiósgyőrHaladás

1:0

 

NACDe Graafschap

3:0

VVV-VenloAjax

0:1

FortunaPSV

1:2

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

4:2

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

0:0

DinamoSamtredia

0:0

 

ÍBVKeflavík

1:0

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

1:1

VillarrealReal Sociedad

1:2

BarcelonaAlavés

3:0

 

ChievoJuventus

2:3

LazioNapoli

1:2

 

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

3:1

 

Wisła PArka

1:3

GórnikLechia

0:2

 

ChavesPortimonense

2:0

BoavistaBenfica

0:2

SportingVitória Setubal

2:1

 

ČukaričkiProleter

1:0

VoždovacDinamo

2:0

VojvodinaBačka

2:0

MladostZemun

2:1

 

CeljeTriglav

1:3

AluminijRudar

3:0

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

1:3

AmiensMontpellier

1:2

CaenNice

1:1

DijonNantes

2:0

MonacoLille

0:0

RennesAngers

1:0

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:2

 

RudarSutjeska

1:2

IskraGrbalj

0:0

TitogradZeta

2:1

PetrovacMornar

1:0

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:1

FastavTeplice

1:0

Mladá BoleslavOpava

6:1

SlaviaBaumit

0:2

 

MalmöTrelleborg

3:0

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

SantosSport

3:0

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

5:0

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

2:2

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

1:1

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

3:0

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

1:2

DallasMinnesota United

2:0

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

2:1

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

1:1

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

3:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:3

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

5:2

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru