10.05.2017 <

Football matches for 11.05.2017

> 12.05.2017
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Senegal Mauritania2:0 (2:0)
 Dakar
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:05 Manchester United Celta de Vigo1:1 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

2:1

 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 Lyon Ajax3:1 (2:1)

1:4 (0:2)

4:5

 Lyon
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:15 Caracas Cerro Porteño1:2 (0:0)

1:1 (0:1)

2:3

 Caracas
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Arsenal Juan Aurich6:1 (2:0)

2:0 (2:0)

8:1

 Sarandí
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Danubio Sport3:0 (2:0),
pen. 2:4

0:3 (0:2)

3:3

 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 São Paulo Defensa y Justicia1:1 (1:1)

0:0

1:1

 São Paulo
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Irtysh FK Chita0:1 (0:1)
 Omsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Smena Sakhalin2:1 (0:1)
 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Dynamo Zenit2:1 (0:1)
 Barnaul
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Chita20151436-1446
2.Dynamo20122628-2638
3.Sakhalin2086630-2130
4.Smena2074925-2625
5.Zenit20441220-3416
6.Irtysh20431318-3615
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Shakhtsyor Slavia1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Tarpeda-BelAZ Krumkachy3:0 (2:0)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Neman Naftan2:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 FK Haradzeya Dnepr2:2 (0:1)
 Haradzeya
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE26193450-1260
2.Shakhtsyor26185343-1559
3.Dynamo Mn26182634-1356
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ26129537-2145
5.Neman26127737-2643
6.Dynamo Br26118742-2541
7.FK Slutsk26117826-2940
8.FK Vitebsk26107930-3037
9.FK Haradzeya26810832-3034
10.FK Homel26771221-2428
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lokomotiv GO Pirin4:3 (1:1)
 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Beroe Neftohimik 19623:0 (2:0)
 Stara Zagora
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Beroe321281235-3344
2.Pirin321271341-4443
3.Neftohimik 196232871733-4731
4.Lokomotiv GO32791632-5130
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sūduva Utenis2:1 (1:1)
 Marijampolė
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Stumbras Žalgiris K3:0 (0:0)
 Kaunas
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28178365-2859
2.Žalgiris V28177451-2258
3.Trakai28159445-2254
4.Atlantas28891133-3333
5.Utenis28881224-4132
6.Lietava28871329-4531
7.Stumbras284101423-4222
8.Žalgiris K28361919-5615
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

GrenadaPanama

19:00

River PlateLanús

19:15

LibertadRacing Club

20:45

 

AFC BournemouthMiddlesbrough

19:45

Bristol CityCrystal Palace

19:45

Leicester CityLeeds United

19:45

Swansea CityManchester United

19:45

ArsenalNorwich City

19:45

Manchester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

20:00

 

GentEupen

20:30

OostendeCharleroi

20:30

MechelenLokeren

20:30

 

InterSampdoria

20:45

 

KrškoRudar

17:30*

 

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

19:45

HibernianHearts

19:45

St. JohnstoneRoss County

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

6:2

Club AfricainSuperSport United

1:3

 

UralAkhmat

2:0

CSKAZenit

0:0

AnzhiArsenal

3:2

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

3:1

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

0:1

MetallurgTorpedo

2:1

FK StroginoZenit

4:0

 

StalChornomorets

1:1

FK MariupolZorya

2:5

DynamoShahtar

0:0

 

HeliosBalkany

2:1

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

1:2

 

SudnobudivnykDnipro-1

0:3

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

2:0

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

0:3

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

0:0

FK SlutskIsloch

1:3

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

1:2

 

OrdabasyAstana

2:1

KaysarAtyrau

4:1

TobilOkzhetpes

4:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

0:4

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

1:1

AustriaRapid

0:1

 

EvertonArsenal

2:5

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

4:1

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

0:1

 

BruggeAntwerp

1:0

AnderlechtGenk

0:1

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

2:5

 

VereyaSeptemvri

0:1

VitoshaBeroe

0:1

 

KölnWerder

0:0

FreiburgHertha

1:1

WolfsburgHoffenheim

1:1

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

3:0

FeyenoordAjax

1:4

AZUtrecht

3:0

HeerenveenVitesse

0:4

 

DinamoChikhura

1:2

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

4:0

Celta de VigoAtlético

0:1

LeganésAthletic

1:0

Real MadridEibar

3:0

 

ChievoHellas Verona

3:2

AtalantaBologna

1:0

BeneventoFiorentina

0:3

MilanGenoa

0:0

SPALSassuolo

0:1

TorinoRoma

0:1

UdineseJuventus

2:6

LazioCagliari

3:0

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:1

Riga FCRFS

0:1

FK LiepājaVentspils

1:1

 

LietavaAtlantas

2:1

StumbrasUtenis

0:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

3:0

TrakaiŽalgiris K

5:1

 

MoldeHaugesund

1:0

SandefjordStrømsgodset

1:2

SogndalSarpsborg 08

3:3

StabækTromsø

1:2

VikingVålerenga

1:7

BrannRosenborg

0:3

 

ArkaJagiellonia

4:1

Wisła KLegia

0:1

 

TondelaBelenenses

2:0

AvesBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

5:1

 

PartizanBačka

3:1

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

2:1

 

NiceStrasbourg

1:2

TroyesLyon

0:5

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

2:2

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

1:0

RijekaOsijek

1:2

 

MladostBudućnost

3:3

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

3:0

SlaviaSlovan

1:2

FastavMladá Boleslav

1:5

 

SundsvallNorrköping

2:2

GöteborgÖstersunds

0:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

1:1

 

RangersMotherwell

0:2

 

SantosAtlético

1:0

São PauloFlamengo

2:0

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseSport

2:1

GrêmioPalmeiras

1:3

BahiaVitória

2:1

Ponte PretaAvaí

1:2

ChapecoenseFluminense

2:0

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

3:2

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

3:0

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

2:1

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

5:1

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

3:0

Atlanta UnitedToronto

2:2

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

2:3

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:2

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

6:1

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

3:1

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

1:2

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

5:1

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

1:1

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

2:0

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

1:2

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru