Russia 2016/17

FNL First division

Spartak-2, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo38269364 - 2587PL125233 - 1441144131 - 1146
2.FK Tosno382112563 - 3075PL106339 - 1836116224 - 1239
3.Yenisey381961354 - 4263R112627 - 193584727 - 2328
4.SKA-Khabarovsk381514945 - 3359R106326 - 133658619 - 2023
5.FK Tambov3815121142 - 345795522 - 103267620 - 2425
6.Spartak-23815111256 - 435695530 - 173266726 - 2624
7.Kuban3814131144 - 375597326 - 143456818 - 2321
8.Shinnik381591441 - 3954104527 - 153455914 - 2420
9.FK Tyumen3814111348 - 435396431 - 193355917 - 2420
10.Fakel3814111338 - 405385621 - 172966717 - 2324
11.FK Khimki3811161140 - 474999130 - 1836271010 - 2913
12.Volgar381291739 - 4945104530 - 183425129 - 3111
13.Zenit-2389161344 - 5143610327 - 2528361017 - 2615
14.Baltika389151425 - 35424879 - 152057716 - 2022
15.Sibir389151431 - 464288319 - 1332171112 - 3310
16.Luch-Energiya389151427 - 4142d257712 - 202248715 - 2120
17.Mordovia381172039 - 5040d266720 - 1924511319 - 3116
18.Sokol388151534 - 5339d265816 - 2923210718 - 2416
19.Spartak-Nalchik387171426 - 3738d258618 - 19232988 - 1815
20.Neftekhimik38692328 - 5327d2451012 - 2117241316 - 3210

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 18:00Sibir Spartak-22:1 (0:1)
 Novosibirsk
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2017 18:30SKA-Khabarovsk Spartak-23:0 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 35
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2017 14:00Spartak-2 Baltika1:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 24
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2016 19:00Kuban Spartak-25:2 (3:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 16:00FK Khimki Spartak-21:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016 13:30FK Tambov Spartak-21:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 16
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2016 19:30Dynamo Spartak-22:1 (1:1)
 Khimki
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 19:00Shinnik Spartak-24:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

ChelseaBayern

20:35

Tottenham HotspurRoma

20:00

SlaviaBATE

19:00

SteauaViktoria Plzeň

19:30

VardarKøbenhavn

20:00

AÉKCSKA

20:30

PartizanOlympiakós

20:45

QarabağSheriff

21:00

ChapecoenseDefensa y Justicia

19:15

Santa FeFuerza Amarilla

19:45

 

Víkingur OValur

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

 

FalkirkForfar Athletic

15:00

Stirling AlbionBrechin City

15:00

East FifeElgin City

19:45

PeterheadHearts

19:45

Buckie ThistleRaith Rovers

20:00

HibernianArbroath

19:45

MontroseAlloa Athletic

19:45

Ayr UnitedClyde

19:45

DumbartonAnnan Athletic

19:45

Berwick RangersQueen's Park

19:45

Edinburgh CityMotherwell

19:45

StenhousemuirEast Kilbride

19:30

Albion RoversHamilton Academical

19:45

AirdrieoniansPartick Thistle

19:45

StranraerLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

MexicoJamaica

0:1

BurundiSudan

15:00

MozambiqueMadagascar

0:2

LesothoComoros

1:0

ZimbabweNamibia

1:0
pen. 4:5

BeninTogo

1:1
pen. 3:4

AngolaMauritius

3:2

MauritaniaLiberia

0:1

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

1:1
pen. 1:2

 

FK UfaSpartak

0:0

DynamoUral

0:1

FK RostovAkhmat

0:1

 

KarpatyVorskla

1:3

ZoryaFK Mariupol

1:1

ZirkaOlympik

0:0

 

BukovynaSkala

1:3*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:2

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

0:1

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

2:1

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

6:0

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

1:2

QayratAtyrau

1:1

 

MilsamiDacia

2:1

 

AltachAustria

3:0

SturmSt. Pölten

3:2

 

SlaviaBotev

2:3

LokomotivLevski

0:0

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

0:1

PuskásVideoton

1:3

ÚjpestFerencváros

2:2

 

ChikhuraDila

4:2

DinamoLokomotivi

1:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

1:2

 

KABreiðablik

2:4

FjölnirÍBV

2:1

Víkingur RKR

0:3

StjarnanGrindavík

5:0

 

UtenisSūduva

1:0

AtlantasTrakai

0:1

 

Wisła PLech

1:0

JagielloniaGórnik

2:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

3:0

 

DomžaleCelje

4:0

GoricaOlimpija

0:2

 

InterHajduk

2:2

Istra 1961Osijek

1:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:0

GöteborgÖrebro

2:2

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

2:0

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

4:1

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

5:1

 

SantosBahia

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

0:1

SportPalmeiras

0:2

AvaíCruzeiro

1:0

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

1:2

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

0:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

1:2

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

3:0

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

6:2

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru