Head to head stats

Club Atlético River Plate (Buenos Aires), Argentina –
Temperley (Temperley), Argentina

Club Atlético River Plate (Buenos Aires)
Matches18
Wins11
Drawn4
Losses3
Goals for42
Goals after17
Goals difference25
The biggest win6:0
The biggest loss0:1
The most resultative match6:2
The most resultative draw1:1
Points37
Club Atlético Temperley (Temperley)
Matches18
Wins3
Drawn4
Losses11
Goals for17
Goals after42
Goals difference-25
The biggest win1:0
The biggest loss0:6
The most resultative match2:6
The most resultative draw1:1
Points13

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017Temperley River Plate0:1 (0:1)
 Temperley

Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2017River Plate Temperley4:1 (1:1)
 Buenos Aires

Argentinian championship, 2015, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2015River Plate Temperley1:1 (1:1)
 Buenos Aires

Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  01.02.1987Temperley River Plate2:4
 

Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1986River Plate Temperley0:1
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  24.11.1985River Plate Temperley6:0
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1985Temperley River Plate0:1
 

Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1984Temperley River Plate1:2
 

Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1984River Plate Temperley1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  18.12.1983Temperley River Plate1:0
 

Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1983River Plate Temperley3:1
 

Argentinian championship 1977, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1977Temperley River Plate1:0
 

Argentinian championship 1977, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  20.02.1977River Plate Temperley6:2
 

Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976, Groups A/B

Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1976Temperley River Plate1:1
 

Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976, Groups A/B

Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1976River Plate Temperley2:0
 

Argentinian championship, National 1975, Final Round, Final tournament

Статистика личных встреч  10.12.1975River Plate Temperley3:2
 

Argentinian championship 1975, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1975Temperley River Plate1:1
 

Argentinian championship 1975, Campeonato Metropolitano

Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1975River Plate Temperley6:1
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

KubanFK Tyumen

17:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

17:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

BudućnostDečić

13:00

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:05

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:05

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru