Belarus 2017

Top league

FK Minsk, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE30215461 - 1968CL122130 - 73893331 - 1230
2.Dynamo Mn30222646 - 1568EL112219 - 935110427 - 633
3.Shakhtsyor30205552 - 2265EL102326 - 1032103226 - 1233
4.Dynamo Br30149747 - 2651EL104130 - 83445617 - 1817
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ30149743 - 275176222 - 142773521 - 1324
6.Neman30147942 - 324982521 - 152665421 - 1723
7.FK Slutsk301281030 - 344472617 - 162356413 - 1821
8.FK Vitebsk301271135 - 384355517 - 202072618 - 1823
9.FK Haradzeya30814837 - 353868121 - 142626716 - 2112
10.FK Homel30981324 - 253545612 - 111753712 - 1418
11.Isloch301041627 - 462743811 - 211561816 - 2512
12.Dnepr30681627 - 482643817 - 291525810 - 1911
13.Krumkachy305101526 - 472536614 - 211524912 - 2610
14.FK Minsk303141319 - 392329410 - 13151599 - 268
15.Slavia30481826 - 5020321017 - 30111689 - 209
16.Naftan30462018 - 571321126 - 32725812 - 256

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2017 18:30FK Minsk BATE1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2017 16:00Naftan FK Minsk0:1 (0:1)
 Navapolatsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 18:00FK Minsk Isloch2:0 (1:0)
 Minsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru