Scotland 2016/17, Premiere League

First stage

Aberdeen, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic33294087 - 2291152041 - 747142046 - 1544
2.Aberdeen33214863 - 2867123233 - 113991630 - 1728
3.Rangers331610748 - 3458105127 - 103565621 - 2423
4.St. Johnstone331471244 - 404963722 - 232184522 - 1728
5.Hearts331291251 - 434594433 - 163135818 - 2714
6.Partick Thistle3310111235 - 384165620 - 192346615 - 1918
7.Kilmarnock337141230 - 493537615 - 191647615 - 3019
8.Ross County337121437 - 543345721 - 291737716 - 2516
9.Hamilton Academical336141330 - 483257418 - 172217912 - 3110
10.Motherwell33881738 - 613243922 - 321545816 - 2917
11.Dundee33861933 - 533054818 - 2719321115 - 2611
12.Inverness334131636 - 622538622 - 3017151014 - 328

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 12:30Aberdeen Rangers0:3 (0:0)
 Aberdeen
Day 27
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  01.02.2017 19:45Celtic Aberdeen1:0 (0:0)
 Glasgow
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.2016 15:00Ross County Aberdeen2:1 (1:0)
 Dingwall
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2016 15:00Rangers Aberdeen2:1 (0:0)
 Glasgow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 12:00Aberdeen Celtic0:1 (0:1)
 Aberdeen
Day 11
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016 15:00Celtic Aberdeen4:1 (2:1)
 Glasgow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 547
Matches:989 279
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

Universidad CatólicaPetrolero

15:15

PatriotasEverton

19:45

Defensor SportingLDU

21:45

Kawasaki FrontaleMuang Thong United

19:00

Kashima AntlersGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

LekhwiyaPiroozi

22:00

Al HilalEsteghlal Khuzestan

22:30

 

VolgaKAMAZ

18:00

DynamoZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

18:30

OlimpietsNosta

18:30

 

InfonetNõmme Kalju

18:00

PärnuPaide

19:00

TransLevadia

20:00

TulevikTammeka

20:15

Local time

Yesterday, May 28

FijiSolomon Islands

1:0

 

FK OrenburgSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ArsenalYenisey

1:0

 

FK DomodedovoPskov-747

2:0

TsRFSOVolga

6:0

FK KolomnaSpartak

1:3

SolarisDynamo

3:6

TekstilshchikTorpedo

1:1

FK StroginoFK Dolgoprudny

3:5

 

TorpedoAvangard

1:1

DynamoVityaz

2:0

Arsenal-2FK Chertanovo

1:3

FK KalugaSaturn

1:2

EnergomashMetallurg

2:2

ZenitFK Ryazan

2:0

 

SpartakMashuk-KMV

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

2:0

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

3:0

RotorDynamo

2:0

SKAAngusht

2:0

ChaikaAfips

1:1

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

0:1

DruzhbaFK Sochi

1:3

 

AlashkertShirak

3:1

 

Dynamo (Brest)Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 10:9

 

OkzhetpesOrdabasy

1:2

AstanaShakhtyor

4:1

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:0

KaysarQayrat

1:2

 

Red BullAltach

1:0

RapidSt. Pölten

2:1

Admira WackerAustria

1:6

WolfsbergSturm

1:0

RiedMattersburg

2:3

 

BreiðablikVíkingur O

2:1

FjölnirStjarnan

1:3

GrindavíkValur

1:0

KRFH

2:2

 

CagliariMilan

2:1

RomaGenoa

3:2

SampdoriaNapoli

2:4

PalermoEmpoli

2:1

CrotoneLazio

3:1

FiorentinaPescara

2:2

TorinoSassuolo

5:3

InterUdinese

5:2

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:2

 

HaugesundSarpsborg 08

0:0

KristiansundSogndal

1:1

LillestrømTromsø

4:1

MoldeStabæk

3:1

BrannÅlesund

1:1

VålerengaRosenborg

1:1

 

HammarbyJönköpings Södra

2:2

GöteborgElfsborg

1:1

 

Defensa y JusticiaTigre

1:0

ArsenalLanús

0:2

TalleresAtlético Tucumán

2:1

River PlateRosario Central

0:0

Atlético RafaelaBelgrano

1:2

PatronatoGodoy Cruz

0:3

 

Atlanta UnitedNew York City

3:1

DallasHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanHenan Construction

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru