Scotland 2013/14, Premiere League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

First stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic383161102 - 2599CL163050 - 1051153152 - 1548
2.Motherwell382241264 - 6070EL132439 - 294192825 - 3129
3.Aberdeen382081053 - 3868EL103520 - 1333105533 - 2535
4.Dundee United3816101265 - 5058112640 - 233558625 - 2723
5.Inverness381691344 - 445786526 - 163083818 - 2827
6.St. Johnstone381581548 - 4253EL104535 - 1634541013 - 2619

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2014 12:15Aberdeen Motherwell0:1 (0:0)
 Aberdeen
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2014 12:15Celtic Dundee United3:1 (0:0)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2014 12:15Inverness St. Johnstone2:0 (0:0)
 Inverness
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2014 19:45Motherwell Inverness2:1 (2:0)
 Motherwell
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2014 19:45St. Johnstone Celtic3:3 (1:0)
 Perth
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2014 19:45Dundee United Aberdeen1:3 (1:1)
 Dundee
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:00Celtic Aberdeen5:2 (2:1)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:00Inverness Dundee United1:1 (1:0)
 Inverness
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:00Motherwell St. Johnstone2:1 (2:1)
 Motherwell

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 976
Matches:1 026 207
Clubs:10 782
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 517
Site news
02.07.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

TunisiaNigeria

21:00

AIKArarat-Armenia

19:00

RosenborgLinfield

19:00

Riga FCDundalk

19:30

CelticSarajevo

19:45

PiastBATE

20:00

MariborValur

20:15

SutjeskaSlovan

20:15

LudogoretsFerencváros

20:30

CFRAstana

21:00

QarabağPartizani

21:00

ChikhuraFola

20:00

Independiente del ValleCaracas

19:30

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Cruzeiro (

19:15

Bahia (Salvador)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

19:15

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Curitiba)

21:30

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

19:00

TorontoNew York Red Bulls

20:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Renhe

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGHebei China Fortune

19:35

ShenzhenChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

TongaVanuatu

0:14

FijiTuvalu

10:1

Solomon IslandsAmerican Samoa

13:0

TahitiNew Caledonia

0:3

North KoreaTajikistan

1:0

 

LokomotivRubin

1:1

 

Víkingur RFylkir

1:1

GrindavíkÍA

1:1

 

StabækSarpsborg 08

3:3

 

FastavSlavia

0:1

 

HelsingborgsSirius

1:0

SundsvallHammarby

2:3

 

FluminenseCeará

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru