Fluminense

Rio de Janeiro

Founded: 21.06.1902

Stadium: Estádio Manoel Schwartz (Laranjeiras)

Fixtures

Copa do Brasil 2018, Third round

 Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Winner of match
Juventude (Caxias do Sul)
- Avaí (Florianópolis)
 Rio de Janeiro

Copa do Brasil 2018, Third round

 Winner of match
Juventude (Caxias do Sul)
- Avaí (Florianópolis)
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)
 

Copa Sudamericana 2018, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2018Fluminense Nacional
 

Brazil 2018, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018Corinthians Fluminense
 São Paulo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2013 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2012 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2011 - 1/8 finals
Copa Libertadores 2008 - Final
Copa Libertadores 1985 - First round, group 1 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 1971 - First round, group 3 - place 2

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - First stage
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - Final
Copa Sudamericana 2006 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2005 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2003 - Section 2, Second Stage

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1996 - First round
Copa CONMEBOL 1993 - First round
Copa CONMEBOL 1992 - First round

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2007 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2005 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2004 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1998 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1997 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1996 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1994 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1992 - Final

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1966 - Semifinal
Taça Brasil 1960 - Semifinal

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2018 Série A
Brazil 2017 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2016 Série A - place 13
Brazil 2015 Série A - place 13
Brazil 2014 Série A - place 6
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 15
Brazil 2012 Série A - Champion
Brazil 2011 Série A - place 3
Brazil 2010 Série A - Champion
Brazil 2009 Série A - place 16
Brazil 2008 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2007 Série A - place 4
Brazil 2006 Série A - place 15
Brazil 2005 Série A - place 5
Brazil 2004 Série A - place 9
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 19
Brazil, Série A 2002 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 2001 Semifinal
Copa João Havelange 2000 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1997 First phase - place 25
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase - place 23
Brazil, Série A 1995 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1994 Second phase, stage 2, groups E/F - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1993 First phase, group B - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1992 First phase - place 14
Brazil, Série A 1991 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1990 Second phase, group B - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1989 Second phase, groups A/B - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1988 Semifinal
Copa União 1987 Green module, group B, second stage - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1986 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1985 First phase, groups A/B, second stage - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1984 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 1983 Second phase, group P - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1982 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1981 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1980 Third phase, group M - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1979 Second phase, group N - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1978 Third phase, group R - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1977 Second phase, winners, group J - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1976 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1975 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1974 Semifinal phase, group 4 - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1973 First phase - place 23
Brazil, Série A 1972 Second phase, group 3 - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1971 First phase - place 8
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 Final phase - Champion
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1969 First phase - place 4
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968 First phase - place 6
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1967 First phase - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League

Day 28

24.02

Kilmarnock - Hibernian

12:30

24.02

Dundee - Motherwell

15:00

24.02

Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle

15:00

24.02

Rangers - Hearts

15:00

24.02

St. Johnstone - Ross County

15:00

25.02

Aberdeen - Celtic

13:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

MC AlgerOtôho

19:00

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru