Ordabasy

Shymkent

See also:  Zhiger (Shymkent), Kazakhstan,  Tomiris (Shymkent), Kazakhstan

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 278

Founded: 07.2000

Stadium: Hadjimukan Munaytpasov Central Stadium

Other names:

 2000 – 2002  Dostyk
 2003 –   Ordabasy

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - Winner
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Kazakhstan Super Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Super Cup 2012 - Winner

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2016, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2015, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2014, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2013, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 2011, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2010, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 12
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2005 Super League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 16
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Scotland 2018/19, Premiere League

Day 14

24.11

Hamilton Academical - Celtic

12:30

24.11

Hibernian - Dundee

15:00

24.11

Motherwell - Aberdeen

15:00

24.11

Rangers - Livingston

15:00

24.11

St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock

15:00

24.11

St. Mirren - Hearts

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

QatarIceland

19:30

OmanBahrain

21:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru