Russia 2010

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30208261 - 2168CL104131 - 834104130 - 1334
2.CSKA30188451 - 2262CL94227 - 133194224 - 931
3.Rubin301513237 - 1658CL95122 - 73268115 - 926
4.Spartak M301310743 - 3349EL93327 - 153047416 - 1819
5.Lokomotiv30139834 - 2948EL92422 - 142947412 - 1519
6.Spartak-Nalchik301281040 - 374493327 - 193035713 - 1814
7.Dynamo30913838 - 314076226 - 142727612 - 1713
8.Tom301071335 - 433766319 - 1924411016 - 2413
9.FK Rostov301041627 - 443462712 - 162042915 - 2814
10.Saturn308101227 - 3834x47415 - 151943812 - 2315
11.Anzhi30961529 - 393354613 - 131942916 - 2614
12.Terek30891328 - 343367216 - 1125221112 - 238
13.Krylia Sovetov307101328 - 403154615 - 151926713 - 2512
14.Amkar30861624 - 353081616 - 132505108 - 225
15.Alaniya30791425 - 4130EL57318 - 162222117 - 258
16.Sibir30481834 - 5820d134819 - 2813141015 - 307

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2010 14:00Zenit Krylia Sovetov0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2010 14:00Krylia Sovetov Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2010 19:00CSKA Krylia Sovetov4:3 (2:0)
 Khimki
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2010 18:45Krylia Sovetov Rubin0:2 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 18:45FK Rostov Krylia Sovetov1:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2010 18:30Krylia Sovetov Sibir1:1 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2010 16:15Alaniya Krylia Sovetov2:3 (0:2)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2010 19:00Krylia Sovetov Anzhi3:0 (3:0)
 Samara
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2010 17:00Amkar Krylia Sovetov2:1 (1:1)
 Perm
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2010 18:30Saturn Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2010 19:00Krylia Sovetov Terek1:3 (1:2)
 Samara
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2010 16:45Tom Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:0)
 Tomsk
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2010 21:00Dynamo Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2010 20:00Krylia Sovetov CSKA0:1 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2010 16:30Rubin Krylia Sovetov3:0 (1:0)
 Kazan
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2010 14:30Sibir Krylia Sovetov4:1 (2:1)
 Novosibirsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2010 16:30Krylia Sovetov Alaniya1:0 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2010 17:00Anzhi Krylia Sovetov0:0
 Makhachkala
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2010 19:00Krylia Sovetov Amkar1:1 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2010 14:00Krylia Sovetov Saturn2:1 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2010 14:30Krylia Sovetov Tom2:3 (2:3)
 Samara
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2010 14:00Krylia Sovetov Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Samara

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 910
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

20:00

 

DynamoFK Ufa

19:30

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

18:30

 

MilsamiSheriff

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

20:00

 

VereyaVitosha

20:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

18:00

FjölnirVíkingur R

18:00

 

ValenciaAtlético

20:00

AthleticLeganés

22:00

 

AtalantaFrosinone

20:30

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

19:00

 

ŚląskPogoń

18:00

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

20:15

 

SigmaBaník

18:00

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

19:00

HammarbyÖrebro

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

AndorraUAE

0:0

GuatemalaCuba

1:0

KCCATownship Rollers

1:0

DifaâMC Alger

2:0

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

0:3

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

 

CSKAArsenal

3:0

FK KrasnodarSpartak

0:1

AkhmatRubin

1:1

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ShinnikZenit-2

1:0

FK TyumenSibir

0:0

FK TambovMordovia

2:2

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

2:2

AvangardBaltika

0:2

FakelFK Khimki

2:0

TomFK Armavir

3:0

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

 

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

2:2

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

0:1

VolynFK Sumy

3:0

RukhIngulets

0:1

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

0:1

 

Nyva VPodillya

2:2

FK KalushVeres

1:0

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

3:1

ChaikaNyva T

0:0

 

KreminFK Nikopol

1:0

MyrMetalurh

1:1

EnerhiyaHirnyk

2:0

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

0:0

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

2:1

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

0:0

AtyrauTobil

2:1

 

PaxtakorNasaf

4:0

QizilqumNavbahor

2:0

 

Red BullHartberg

2:0

MattersburgWolfsberg

0:6

WackerSt. Pölten

0:2

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:0

EvertonSouthampton

2:1

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

Tottenham HotspurFulham

3:1

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

1:2

ChelseaArsenal

3:2

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:2

MillwallDerby County

2:1

ReadingBolton Wanderers

0:1

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Ipswich TownAston Villa

1:1

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

2:0

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

7:1

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

2:2

Preston North EndStoke City

2:2

 

LokerenStandard

0:3

CercleZulte Waregem

3:1

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

2:2

KortrijkOostende

1:2

 

Botev PLokomotiv

0:1

Botev VEtar

2:0

 

FerencvárosPaks

1:1

PuskásKisvárda

1:1

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

HonvédVideoton

0:3

DiósgyőrHaladás

1:0

 

NACDe Graafschap

3:0

VVV-VenloAjax

0:1

FortunaPSV

1:2

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

4:2

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

0:0

DinamoSamtredia

0:0

 

ÍBVKeflavík

1:0

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

1:1

VillarrealReal Sociedad

1:2

BarcelonaAlavés

3:0

 

ChievoJuventus

2:3

LazioNapoli

1:2

 

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

3:1

 

Wisła PArka

1:3

GórnikLechia

0:2

 

ChavesPortimonense

2:0

BoavistaBenfica

0:2

SportingVitória Setubal

2:1

 

ČukaričkiProleter

1:0

VoždovacDinamo

2:0

VojvodinaBačka

2:0

MladostZemun

2:1

 

CeljeTriglav

1:3

AluminijRudar

3:0

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

1:3

AmiensMontpellier

1:2

CaenNice

1:1

DijonNantes

2:0

MonacoLille

0:0

RennesAngers

1:0

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:2

 

RudarSutjeska

1:2

IskraGrbalj

0:0

TitogradZeta

2:1

PetrovacMornar

1:0

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:1

FastavTeplice

1:0

Mladá BoleslavOpava

6:1

SlaviaBaumit

0:2

 

MalmöTrelleborg

3:0

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

SantosSport

3:0

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

5:0

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

2:2

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

1:1

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

3:0

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

1:2

DallasMinnesota United

2:0

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

2:1

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

1:1

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

3:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:3

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

5:2

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru