Russia 2010

Premiere League

Spartak M, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30208261 - 2168CL104131 - 834104130 - 1334
2.CSKA30188451 - 2262CL94227 - 133194224 - 931
3.Rubin301513237 - 1658CL95122 - 73268115 - 926
4.Spartak M301310743 - 3349EL93327 - 153047416 - 1819
5.Lokomotiv30139834 - 2948EL92422 - 142947412 - 1519
6.Spartak-Nalchik301281040 - 374493327 - 193035713 - 1814
7.Dynamo30913838 - 314076226 - 142727612 - 1713
8.Tom301071335 - 433766319 - 1924411016 - 2413
9.FK Rostov301041627 - 443462712 - 162042915 - 2814
10.Saturn308101227 - 3834x47415 - 151943812 - 2315
11.Anzhi30961529 - 393354613 - 131942916 - 2614
12.Terek30891328 - 343367216 - 1125221112 - 238
13.Krylia Sovetov307101328 - 403154615 - 151926713 - 2512
14.Amkar30861624 - 353081616 - 132505108 - 225
15.Alaniya30791425 - 4130EL57318 - 162222117 - 258
16.Sibir30481834 - 5820d134819 - 2813141015 - 307

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2010 14:00CSKA Spartak M3:1 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 19
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2010 19:00Spartak M CSKA1:2 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2010 21:00Spartak M Rubin0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2010 21:00FK Rostov Spartak M1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2010 14:00Alaniya Spartak M5:2 (2:2)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2010 19:00Spartak M Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

UzbekistanQatar

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

IranBolivia

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru