Russia 2010Premiere League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zenit | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 61 - 21 | 68 | CL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31 - 8 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 13 | 34 | |||
2. | CSKA | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 51 - 22 | 62 | CL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27 - 13 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 9 | 31 | |||
3. | Rubin | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 37 - 16 | 58 | CL | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22 - 7 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 15 - 9 | 26 | |||
4. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43 - 33 | 49 | EL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 15 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16 - 18 | 19 | |||
5. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 34 - 29 | 48 | EL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22 - 14 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12 - 15 | 19 | |||
6. | Spartak-Nalchik | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40 - 37 | 44 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 19 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 - 18 | 14 | ||||
7. | Dynamo | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 38 - 31 | 40 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26 - 14 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 - 17 | 13 | ||||
8. | Tom | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35 - 43 | 37 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 - 19 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16 - 24 | 13 | ||||
9. | FK Rostov | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27 - 44 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12 - 16 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 28 | 14 | ||||
10. | Saturn | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 27 - 38 | 34 | x | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15 - 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 - 23 | 15 | |||
11. | Anzhi | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 29 - 39 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 13 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 - 26 | 14 | ||||
12. | Terek | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 28 - 34 | 33 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16 - 11 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 - 23 | 8 | ||||
13. | Krylia Sovetov | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 28 - 40 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 - 15 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 - 25 | 12 | ||||
14. | Amkar | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 24 - 35 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 16 - 13 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8 - 22 | 5 | ||||
15. | Alaniya | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25 - 41 | 30 | EL | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18 - 16 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 - 25 | 8 | |||
16. | Sibir | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 34 - 58 | 20 | d1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 - 28 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 - 30 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.11.2010 16:00 | Amkar | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||
Perm |
20.11.2010 16:00 | Amkar | | Spartak-Nalchik | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Perm |
12.11.2010 18:00 | Saturn | | Amkar | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
06.11.2010 16:00 | Amkar | | Terek | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
31.10.2010 14:45 | Tom | | Amkar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk |
24.10.2010 14:00 | Amkar | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
16.10.2010 16:15 | Zenit | | Amkar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
02.10.2010 16:00 | Amkar | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
24.09.2010 18:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Amkar | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
18.09.2010 17:00 | Amkar | | Krylia Sovetov | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Perm |
11.09.2010 19:45 | Rubin | | Amkar | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan |
28.08.2010 18:15 | Amkar | | FK Rostov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
22.08.2010 16:45 | Sibir | | Amkar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
15.08.2010 19:45 | Amkar | | Alaniya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
07.08.2010 20:00 | Anzhi | | Amkar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Makhachkala |
30.07.2010 21:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Amkar | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Nalchik |
25.07.2010 18:30 | Amkar | | Saturn | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Perm |
18.07.2010 18:45 | Terek | | Amkar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny |
10.07.2010 20:15 | Amkar | | Tom | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
15.05.2010 14:00 | Lokomotiv | | Amkar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
10.05.2010 18:15 | Amkar | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
05.05.2010 21:00 | Dynamo | | Amkar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Khimki |
02.05.2010 20:30 | Amkar | | Spartak Moscow | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Perm |
26.04.2010 19:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Amkar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Samara |
17.04.2010 18:15 | Amkar | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Perm |
11.04.2010 18:30 | FK Rostov | | Amkar | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
03.04.2010 14:00 | Amkar | | Sibir | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Perm |
26.03.2010 17:00 | Alaniya | | Amkar | 0:0 | |||
Vladikavkaz |
20.03.2010 14:00 | Amkar | | Anzhi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm |
12.03.2010 19:00 | CSKA | | Amkar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Khimki |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |