27.11.2010 < | Football matches for 28.11.2010 | > 29.11.2010 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Grenada | | Trinidad and Tobago | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Fort-de-France | |||||||||
18:30 | Martinique | | Cuba | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Fort-de-France |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Sudan | | Zanzibar | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||||
16:00 | Rwanda | | Côte d'Ivoire B | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dar es Salaam |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Qatar | | Saudi Arabia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Aden | |||||||||
19:00 | Yemen | | Kuwait | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Abyan |
Day 30 | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Anzhi | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
14:00 | Saturn | | Alaniya | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
14:00 | Terek | | Sibir | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotiv | | Rubin | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | Zenit | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo | | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
16:00 | Amkar | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
17:00 | Tom | | FK Rostov | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tomsk |
Day 18 | |||||||||
13:00 | Costuleni | | Sheriff | 0:0 | |||||
13:00 | Dacia | | Dinamo | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
13:00 | Găgăuzia | | Academia UTM | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
13:00 | Iskra-Stal | | Milsami | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
13:00 | Nistru | | CSCA-Rapid | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
13:00 | Olimpia | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
14:00 | Tiraspol | | Zimbru | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:00 | Austria Wien | | Rapid | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 15 | |||||||||
13:30 | Newcastle United | | Chelsea | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Liverpool | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
London |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Ipswich Town | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Norwich |
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Brugge | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
20:30 | Mechelen | | Zulte Waregem | 0:0 | |||||
Mechelen |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Sankt Pauli | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
17:30 | Köln | | Wolfsburg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Köln |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:45 | Polonia Warszawa | | Wisła | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
17:00 | Ruch | | Jagiellonia | 0:0 | |||||
Chorzów |
Day 14 | |||||||||
13:00 | OFK | | Javor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:00 | Rad | | BSK Borča | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Crvena zvezda | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
17:00 | Partizan | | Metalac | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 15 | |||||||||
17:00 | Auxerre | | Toulouse | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
17:00 | Caen | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
21:00 | Lyon | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 16 | |||||||||
17:00 | Independiente | | Estudiantes | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
17:00 | Newell's Old Boys | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
19:10 | River Plate | | Olimpo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 37 | |||||||||
17:00 | Corinthians | | Vasco da Gama | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
17:00 | Palmeiras | | Fluminense | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Barueri | |||||||||
17:00 | Flamengo | | Cruzeiro | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Volta Redonda | |||||||||
17:00 | Botafogo | | Grêmio Prudente | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
17:00 | Guarani | | Grêmio | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
17:00 | Atlético-MG | | Goiás | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sete Lagoas | |||||||||
17:00 | Internacional | | Vitória | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
17:00 | Atlético-GO | | São Paulo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
17:00 | Ceará | | Atlético-PR | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
17:00 | Avaí | | Santos | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Florianópolis |
Day 16 | |||||||||
16:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Brisbane Roar | 1:5 (0:3) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
17:00 | North Queensland Fury | | Perth Glory | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Townsville |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 30 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 58-26 | 65 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 50-31 | 57 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51-36 | 50 | ||
4. | Gold Coast United | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40-32 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne Victory | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45-39 | 43 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39-41 | 41 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29-33 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Heart | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 32-42 | 35 | ||
9. | Sydney | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 35-40 | 34 | ||
10. | Perth Glory | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27-54 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |