Bulgaria 2010/11

A Group

Relegation

Cherno More, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Liteks30236156 - 1375CL123031 - 539113125 - 836
2.Levski30233467 - 2472EL130236 - 839103231 - 1633
3.CSKA30187553 - 2661EL103223 - 103384330 - 1628
4.Lokomotiv Sf301641047 - 3352EL102331 - 163262716 - 1720
5.Lokomotiv Pld301410654 - 285295137 - 103255517 - 1820
6.Cherno More30156936 - 2851102325 - 93254611 - 1919
7.Beroe301371033 - 344685216 - 92952817 - 2517
8.Chernomorets309101119 - 283753710 - 16184749 - 1219
9.Minyor301061433 - 453673519 - 182433914 - 2712
10.Montana30881430 - 463265423 - 202323107 - 269
11.Slavia30951634 - 383253715 - 151842919 - 2314
12.Kaliakra30861619 - 403044713 - 18164296 - 2214
13.Pirin-Blagoevgrad30691532 - 392764523 - 152205109 - 245
14.Vidima-Rakovski30671726 - 522554618 - 191913118 - 336
15.Akademik30552016 - 512033911 - 241222115 - 278
16.Sliven30471922 - 521934815 - 191313117 - 336

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 18:00Minyor Cherno More1:1 (0:0)
 Pernik
Day 27
Day 26
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2011 15:00Cherno More Lokomotiv Pld1:1 (1:0)
 Varna
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2010 14:30Beroe Cherno More0:0
 Stara Zagora

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

16:00

ComorosMalawi

15:00

GabonMali

16:00

GambiaBenin

16:30

South AfricaNigeria

15:00

SeychellesLibya

16:30

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

16:00

UgandaCape Verde

16:00

ThailandIndonesia

18:30

Timor-LestePhilippines

20:00

ItalyPortugal

20:45

TurkeySweden

20:00

AlbaniaScotland

20:45

SerbiaMontenegro

15:00

RomaniaLithuania

21:45

MaltaKosovo

18:00

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

20:00

CubaDominican Republic

15:30

JamaicaSuriname

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

20:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

JordanIndia

18:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

18:50

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

13:00

AvanhardPrykarpattya

14:00

Dnipro-1Zirka

16:00

VolynAhrobiznes

17:00

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

17:10

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

19:00

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

19:00

FluminenseCeará

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

BelgiumIceland

2:0

CroatiaSpain

3:2

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

0:0

HungaryEstonia

2:0

GreeceFinland

1:0

AndorraGeorgia

1:1

KazakhstanLatvia

1:1

San MarinoMoldova

0:1

LuxembourgBelarus

0:2

UzbekistanLebanon

0:0

PolandCzech Republic

0:1

IranTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

KuwaitBahrain

19:00*

IrelandNorthern Ireland

0:0

EnglandUSA

3:0

IsraelGuatemala

7:0

PeruEcuador

0:2

GermanyRussia

3:0

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

0:1

FlamengoSantos

1:0

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

InternacionalAmérica

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru