Portugal 2010/11

Primeira Liga

Nacional, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Porto30273073 - 1684CL141043 - 1143132030 - 541
2.Benfica30203761 - 3163CL112236 - 143591525 - 1728
3.Sporting30139841 - 3148EL65418 - 162374423 - 1525
4.Braga301371045 - 3346EL92428 - 152945617 - 1817
5.Vitória Guimarães301271136 - 3743EL76216 - 102751920 - 2716
6.Nacional301191028 - 3142EL74414 - 122545614 - 1917
7.Paços de Ferreira301011935 - 424165420 - 232346515 - 1918
8.Rio Ave301081235 - 333864517 - 132244718 - 2016
9.Marítimo30981333 - 323554614 - 141944719 - 1816
10.União de Leiria30981325 - 383561812 - 201937513 - 1816
11.Olhanense307131024 - 343448316 - 17203578 - 1714
12.Vitória Setúbal308101229 - 423455518 - 222035711 - 2014
13.Beira Mar307121132 - 363355517 - 172027615 - 1913
14.Académica30791432 - 483046516 - 171833916 - 3112
15.Portimonense30671729 - 492543818 - 241524911 - 2510
16.Naval30581726 - 512325812 - 241133914 - 2712

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2011 16:00Naval Nacional1:2 (1:2)
 Figueira da Foz
Day 25
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2011 20:15Nacional Sporting1:0 (1:0)
 Funchal
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  16.01.2011 16:00Nacional Rio Ave1:0 (0:0)
 Funchal
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2010 16:00Nacional Naval2:1 (0:1)
 Funchal
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2010 19:15Paços de Ferreira Nacional0:1 (0:0)
 Paços de Ferreira
Day 9
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2010 16:00Nacional Portimonense3:1 (1:1)
 Funchal
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2010 21:15Nacional Benfica2:1 (0:0)
 Funchal
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2010 16:00Rio Ave Nacional0:1 (0:0)
 Vila do Conde

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

14:45

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

BhutanMacau

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

NigeriaUganda

16:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

18:00

TunisiaMorocco

18:00

UAEYemen

18:25

IranVenezuela

19:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

KuwaitSyria

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

UzbekistanSouth Korea

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

IraqBolivia

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru