Germany 2010/11

Bundesliga

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Borussia Dortmund34236567 - 2275CL124135 - 840112432 - 1435
2.Bayer 0434208664 - 4468CL95333 - 2432113331 - 2036
3.Bayern34198781 - 4065CL132248 - 134166533 - 2724
4.Hannover341931249 - 4560EL121432 - 173772817 - 2823
5.Mainz 05341841252 - 3958EL82722 - 1626102530 - 2332
6.Nürnberg341381347 - 454792628 - 192946719 - 2618
7.Kaiserslautern341371448 - 514666525 - 192471923 - 3222
8.Hamburger SV341291346 - 524575529 - 242654817 - 2819
9.Freiburg341351641 - 504482724 - 242653917 - 2618
10.Köln341351647 - 6244112430 - 2135231217 - 419
11.Hoffenheim3411101350 - 504375528 - 212645822 - 2917
12.Stuttgart341261660 - 594272833 - 272354827 - 3219
13.Werder3410111347 - 614166526 - 232445821 - 3817
14.Schalke 04341171638 - 4440EL73724 - 182444914 - 2616
15.Wolfsburg349111443 - 483856627 - 262145816 - 2217
16.Borussia M'gladbach341061848 - 653653926 - 311853922 - 3418
17.Eintracht34971831 - 493454813 - 2419431018 - 2515
18.Sankt Pauli34852135 - 6829431021 - 3515421114 - 3314

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 15:30Bayern Stuttgart2:1 (1:1)
 München
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 15:30Borussia Dortmund Eintracht3:1 (0:0)
 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 15:30Freiburg Bayer 040:1 (0:1)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 15:30Hamburger SV Borussia M'gladbach1:1 (0:1)
 Hamburg
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 15:30Hannover Nürnberg3:1 (1:1)
 Hannover
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 15:30Hoffenheim Wolfsburg1:3 (0:0)
 Sinsheim
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 15:30Köln Schalke 042:1 (1:0)
 Köln
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 15:30Kaiserslautern Werder3:2 (3:1)
 Kaiserslautern
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 15:30Mainz 05 Sankt Pauli2:1 (0:1)
 Mainz
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 15:30Bayer 04 Hamburger SV1:1 (0:1)
 Leverkusen
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 15:30Borussia M'gladbach Freiburg2:0 (0:0)
 Mönchengladbach
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 15:30Eintracht Köln0:2 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 15:30Nürnberg Hoffenheim1:2 (1:1)
 Nürnberg
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 15:30Sankt Pauli Bayern1:8 (0:2)
 Hamburg
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 15:30Schalke 04 Mainz 051:3 (0:0)
 Gelsenkirchen
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 15:30Stuttgart Hannover2:1 (0:0)
 Stuttgart
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 15:30Werder Borussia Dortmund2:0 (1:0)
 Bremen
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 15:30Wolfsburg Kaiserslautern1:2 (1:2)
 Wolfsburg
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011 18:30Bayern Schalke 044:1 (3:1)
 München
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011 15:30Borussia Dortmund Nürnberg2:0 (2:0)
 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011 15:30Hamburger SV Freiburg0:2 (0:1)
 Hamburg
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011 15:30Hannover Borussia M'gladbach0:1 (0:0)
 Hannover
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011 15:30Hoffenheim Stuttgart1:2 (1:0)
 Sinsheim
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011 15:30Köln Bayer 042:0 (0:0)
 Köln
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011 15:30Mainz 05 Eintracht3:0 (3:0)
 Mainz
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2011 20:30Kaiserslautern Sankt Pauli2:0 (1:0)
 Kaiserslautern
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2011 20:30Werder Wolfsburg0:1 (0:1)
 Bremen

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

AngushtAnzhi-2

SpartakAfips

SKADruzhba

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

Red BullAltach

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

16:30

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

2:2

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru