Germany 2013/14

Bundesliga

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bayern34293294 - 2390CL151148 - 1546142146 - 844
2.Borussia D34225780 - 3871CL112441 - 1935113339 - 1936
3.Schalke 0434197863 - 4364CL122337 - 163875526 - 2726
4.Bayer 04341941160 - 4161CL103435 - 223391725 - 1928
5.Wolfsburg341861063 - 5060EL113337 - 223673726 - 2824
6.Borussia M341671159 - 4355EL113338 - 173654821 - 2619
7.Mainz 05341651352 - 5453EL103428 - 173362924 - 3720
8.Augsburg341571247 - 475293527 - 223064720 - 2522
9.Hoffenheim3411111272 - 704476443 - 312745829 - 3917
10.Hannover341261646 - 594285427 - 2529411219 - 3413
11.Hertha341181540 - 484163820 - 242155720 - 2420
12.Werder341091542 - 663966521 - 3024431021 - 3615
13.Eintracht F34991640 - 573655722 - 242044918 - 3316
14.Freiburg34991643 - 613664725 - 302235918 - 3114
15.Stuttgart34881849 - 623254828 - 2819341021 - 3413
16.Hamburger SV34762151 - 7527r53924 - 3418231227 - 419
17.Nürnberg345111837 - 702635916 - 321426921 - 3812
18.Eintracht B34672129 - 602553918 - 2418141211 - 367

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 15:30Augsburg Eintracht F2:1 (1:1)
 Augsburg
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 15:30Bayer 04 Werder2:1 (1:1)
 Leverkusen
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 15:30Bayern Stuttgart1:0 (0:0)
 München
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 15:30Hannover Freiburg3:2 (1:0)
 Hannover
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 15:30Hertha Borussia D0:4 (0:2)
 Berlin
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 15:30Hoffenheim Eintracht B3:1 (1:0)
 Sinsheim
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 15:30Mainz 05 Hamburger SV3:2 (1:1)
 Mainz
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 15:30Schalke 04 Nürnberg4:1 (2:0)
 Gelsenkirchen
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 15:30Wolfsburg Borussia M3:1 (1:0)
 Wolfsburg
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:30Borussia D Hoffenheim3:2 (3:1)
 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:30Borussia M Mainz 053:1 (1:0)
 Mönchengladbach
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:30Eintracht B Augsburg0:1 (0:0)
 Braunschweig
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:30Eintracht F Bayer 040:2 (0:2)
 Frankfurt am Main
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:30Freiburg Schalke 040:2 (0:1)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:30Hamburger SV Bayern1:4 (0:1)
 Hamburg
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:30Nürnberg Hannover0:2 (0:1)
 Nürnberg
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:30Stuttgart Wolfsburg1:2 (0:1)
 Stuttgart
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014 15:30Werder Hertha2:0 (0:0)
 Bremen
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2014 17:30Schalke 04 Borussia M0:1 (0:1)
 Gelsenkirchen
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2014 15:30Augsburg Hamburger SV3:1 (3:1)
 Augsburg
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2014 18:30Bayer 04 Borussia D2:2 (2:2)
 Leverkusen
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2014 15:30Bayern Werder5:2 (1:2)
 München
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2014 15:30Hertha Eintracht B2:0 (0:0)
 Berlin
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2014 15:30Hoffenheim Eintracht F0:0
 Sinsheim
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2014 15:30Mainz 05 Nürnberg2:0 (2:0)
 Mainz
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2014 15:30Wolfsburg Freiburg2:2 (1:0)
 Wolfsburg
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2014 20:30Hannover Stuttgart0:0
 Hannover

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 28

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

19:00

 

ArsenalAnzhi

19:30

 

DynamoFK Tambov

14:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

14:30

AvangardSibir

16:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg

16:00

ShinnikSpartak-2

17:30

Krylia SovetovFakel

18:00

Luch-EnergiyaKuban

18:00

OlimpietsRotor

18:00

TomZenit-2

18:00

VolgarBaltika

18:30

 

SpartakFK Kolomna

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Murom

14:00

FK DolgoprudnyDynamo-2

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTsRFSO

17:00

 

DynamoZenit

3:0

MetallurgFK Strogino

16:00

EnergomashRotor-Volgograd-2

17:00

ZorkiyKhimik

18:00

SokolArarat

19:00

SaturnFK Kaluga

19:00

TorpedoFK Ryazan

19:00

 

Kuban-2Chaika

15:00

Anzhi-2Spartak-Nalchik

15:30

Mashuk-KMVSKA

16:00

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

AfipsAngusht

17:00

FK ArmavirLegion-Dynamo

17:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Anzhi-YuniorFK Chelyabinsk

0:3

NeftekhimikSyzran-2003

14:00

KAMAZUral-2

18:00

NostaMordovia

18:00

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

14:00

ZirkaOlympik

14:00

StalChornomorets

17:00

 

DesnaKremin

Hirnyk-SportObolon-Brovar

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

FK PoltavaIngulets

16:00

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

AvanhardNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaCherkasky Dnipro

17:00

KolosArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

PodillyaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00

SkalaNyva V

17:00

 

EnerhiyaMetalist 1925

16:00

MyrDnipro-1

17:00

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:00

 

İnterNeftçi

16:00

QəbələKəpəz

18:00

 

AraratBanants

17:00

GandzasarAlashkert

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorTarpeda Mn

15:00

BATEFK Slutsk

17:00

NemanDynamo Mn

19:00

 

AkzhayikShakhtyor

14:00

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauZhetysu

16:30

IrtyshQayrat

17:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

16:00

Admira WackerWolfsberg

18:30

AltachLASK

18:30

 

LiverpoolStoke City

12:30

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownEverton

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityChelsea

17:30

 

Aston VillaDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBrentford

15:00

Burton AlbionBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityCardiff City

15:00

Norwich CityLeeds United

15:00

Nottingham ForestBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingIpswich Town

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

17:30

 

DebrecenVasas SC

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

17:00

PaksVideoton

17:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

FerencvárosHaladás

19:30

 

FreiburgKöln

15:30

Schalke 04Borussia M

15:30

BayernEintracht

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

WolfsburgHamburger SV

15:30

Bayer 04Stuttgart

18:30

 

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

GrindavíkFH

14:00

FjölnirKA

16:00

Víkingur RFylkir

18:00

 

EspañolLas Palmas

13:00

Real SociedadAthletic

16:15

Real MadridLeganés

18:30

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

20:45

 

RomaChievo

18:00

InterJuventus

20:45

 

JonavaSūduva

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

13:00

 

RanheimVålerenga

18:00

 

Vitória SFeirense

16:00

BenficaTondela

18:15

PortimonenseSporting

20:30

 

AnkaranRudar

15:00

MariborTriglav

16:50

CeljeDomžale

19:00

 

LyonNantes

17:00

MonacoAmiens

20:00

TroyesCaen

20:00

BordeauxDijon

20:00

LilleMetz

20:00

StrasbourgNice

20:00

 

DinamoRijeka

17:00

OsijekLokomotiva

19:00

 

DečićRudar

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

SutjeskaZeta

16:30

IskraPetrovac

16:30

KomMladost

16:30

 

BaníkSparta

15:00

Viktoria PlzeňKarviná

20:15

 

GöteborgHäcken

16:00

 

PaideFlora

13:00

KuressaareKalev

13:00

LevadiaTammeka

16:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

13:15

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

13:15

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente

15:30

LanúsArgentinos Juniors

17:45

HuracánAtlético Tucumán

20:00

 

BotafogoGrêmio

16:00

 

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

13:00

TorontoChicago Fire

15:00

Philadelphia UnionDC United

15:30

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Columbus CrewSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

New England RevolutionSporting Kansas City

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoJiangsu Suning

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

1:3

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

1:1

MarseilleRed Bull

2:0

PeñarolLibertad

2:0

River PlateEmelec

2:1

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

7:0

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

1:1

JuniorAlianza

1:0

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

1:2

 

LokomotiviDila

1:3

SamtrediaMetalurgi

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru