Russia 1998

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30178558 - 2759CL114032 - 83764526 - 1922
2.CSKA30175850 - 2256CL92428 - 112983422 - 1127
3.Lokomotiv30167745 - 2855UC94224 - 113173521 - 1724
4.Rotor301212652 - 374895133 - 133237519 - 2416
5.Zenit301211742 - 2547UC75321 - 112656421 - 1421
6.Rostselmash301111842 - 3844IC76227 - 162745615 - 2217
7.Uralan301261239 - 414292422 - 192934817 - 2213
8.Alaniya301171246 - 394082529 - 132635717 - 2614
9.Dynamo30815731 - 303948317 - 162047414 - 1419
10.Chernomorets309111038 - 383867224 - 132534814 - 2513
11.Torpedo309101138 - 343746520 - 181854618 - 1619
12.Krylia Sovetov30981325 - 373574415 - 112524910 - 2610
13.Zhemchuzhina30981331 - 483564521 - 252234810 - 2313
14.Shinnik30981330 - 403555514 - 132043816 - 2715
15.Baltika307111232 - 4332d166321 - 182415911 - 258
16.FK Tumen30222617 - 898d1201310 - 42602137 - 472

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1998Zenit Krylia Sovetov2:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1998Baltika Krylia Sovetov1:1 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1998Alaniya Krylia Sovetov5:0 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1998Chernomorets Krylia Sovetov4:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Cerro PorteñoMonagas

18:15

GrêmioDefensor Sporting

19:15

EmelecSanta Fe

19:45

River PlateFlamengo

21:45

BahiaBlooming

21:45

 

DynamoSpartak

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

17:15

Dynamo MnBATE

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiAtlantas

20:00

 

AluminijRudar

16:00

CeljeMaribor

16:00

GoricaAnkaran

16:00

OlimpijaKrško

16:00

TriglavDomžale

16:00

 

HäckenAIK

19:00

NorrköpingSundsvall

19:00

ÖstersundsSirius

19:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

19:00

KuressaarePärnu

19:00

FloraLevadia

19:30

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)América (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

3:1

 

QəbələQarabağ

0:1

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

2:0

FK HomelNeman

0:2

 

ÍBVFH

0:0

FjölnirKR

1:1

 

HaugesundRosenborg

1:2

StartBodø/Glimt

1:0

KristiansundStrømsgodset

4:0

RanheimMolde

3:1

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

0:1

StabækOdd

2:1

TromsøVålerenga

3:0

LillestrømBrann

1:1

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

1:1

 

InternacionalChapecoense

3:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru