Russia 1998

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30178558 - 2759CL114032 - 83764526 - 1922
2.CSKA30175850 - 2256CL92428 - 112983422 - 1127
3.Lokomotiv30167745 - 2855UC94224 - 113173521 - 1724
4.Rotor301212652 - 374895133 - 133237519 - 2416
5.Zenit301211742 - 2547UC75321 - 112656421 - 1421
6.Rostselmash301111842 - 3844IC76227 - 162745615 - 2217
7.Uralan301261239 - 414292422 - 192934817 - 2213
8.Alaniya301171246 - 394082529 - 132635717 - 2614
9.Dynamo30815731 - 303948317 - 162047414 - 1419
10.Chernomorets309111038 - 383867224 - 132534814 - 2513
11.Torpedo309101138 - 343746520 - 181854618 - 1619
12.Krylia Sovetov30981325 - 373574415 - 112524910 - 2610
13.Zhemchuzhina30981331 - 483564521 - 252234810 - 2313
14.Shinnik30981330 - 403555514 - 132043816 - 2715
15.Baltika307111232 - 4332d166321 - 182415911 - 258
16.FK Tumen30222617 - 898d1201310 - 42602137 - 472

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1998Zenit Krylia Sovetov2:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1998Baltika Krylia Sovetov1:1 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1998Alaniya Krylia Sovetov5:0 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1998Chernomorets Krylia Sovetov4:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

QatarIceland

19:30

OmanBahrain

21:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru