Russia 1998

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30178558 - 2759CL114032 - 83764526 - 1922
2.CSKA30175850 - 2256CL92428 - 112983422 - 1127
3.Lokomotiv30167745 - 2855UC94224 - 113173521 - 1724
4.Rotor301212652 - 374895133 - 133237519 - 2416
5.Zenit301211742 - 2547UC75321 - 112656421 - 1421
6.Rostselmash301111842 - 3844IC76227 - 162745615 - 2217
7.Uralan301261239 - 414292422 - 192934817 - 2213
8.Alaniya301171246 - 394082529 - 132635717 - 2614
9.Dynamo30815731 - 303948317 - 162047414 - 1419
10.Chernomorets309111038 - 383867224 - 132534814 - 2513
11.Torpedo309101138 - 343746520 - 181854618 - 1619
12.Krylia Sovetov30981325 - 373574415 - 112524910 - 2610
13.Zhemchuzhina30981331 - 483564521 - 252234810 - 2313
14.Shinnik30981330 - 403555514 - 132043816 - 2715
15.Baltika307111232 - 4332d166321 - 182415911 - 258
16.FK Tumen30222617 - 898d1201310 - 42602137 - 472

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1998Alaniya Lokomotiv1:2 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1998Dynamo Lokomotiv2:1 (2:1)
 Moscow
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1998Rostselmash Lokomotiv2:2 (2:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1998Chernomorets Lokomotiv1:2 (1:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1998Rotor Lokomotiv3:2 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.1998Baltika Lokomotiv0:3 (0:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1998Zenit Lokomotiv2:2 (2:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1998Shinnik Lokomotiv0:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 955
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 25

South KoreaQatar

17:00

UAEAustralia

20:00

 

Bristol CityBolton Wanderers

19:45

ArsenalManchester United

19:55

 

AntwerpStandard

20:30

 

HerthaSchalke 04

20:30

 

HeerenveenAZ

20:00

 

MarseilleLille

20:45

 

BanfieldSan Martín San Juan

19:00

Godoy CruzLanús

19:00

Defensa y JusticiaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:10

 

Brisbane RoarWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 23

 

Burton AlbionManchester City

0:1

 

NîmesAngers

3:1

 

CelticSt. Mirren

4:0

Hamilton AcademicalAberdeen

0:3

HeartsDundee

1:2

KilmarnockRangers

2:1

MotherwellHibernian

1:0

St. JohnstoneLivingston

1:0

 

River PlateUnión

1:2

 

Perth GloryAdelaide United

0:0

Wellington PhoenixSydney

0:1

Newcastle United JetsCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru