14.08.1998 < | Football matches for 15.08.1998 | > 16.08.1998 |
Réunion | | Madagascar | 3:3 aet, pen. 7:6 | ||||||
Seychelles | | Mauritius | 4:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Thailand | | Uzbekistan | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Dynamo | | Rotor | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zenit | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Krylia Sovetov | | FK Tyumen | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Samara | |||||||||
Alaniya | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Zhemchuzhina | | Torpedo | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Sochi | |||||||||
Baltika | | Rostselmash | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kaliningrad |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Dynamo-3 | | Enerhetyk | 1:0 | ||||||
Karpaty-2 | | Verkhovyna | 1:1 | ||||||
Veres | | Haray | 1:1 | ||||||
Krystal Chortkiv | | FK Kalush | 4:1 | ||||||
Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Borisfen | 1:0 | ||||||
Systema-Boreks | | Papirnyk | 0:0 | ||||||
Naftovyk | | Hazovyk | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Chornomorets | | Krystal Kherson | 0:2 | ||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Kryvbas-2 | 0:3 | ||||||
Olimpiya FK AES | | Zirka-2 | 0:2 | ||||||
Viktor | | Rihonda | 4:1 | ||||||
Tytan | | Torpedo | 5:3 | ||||||
SK Odesa | | Fortuna | 6:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Electron | | Zorya | 1:0 | ||||||
Oskil | | Metalurh-2 | 5:2 | ||||||
Obolon PPO | | VVS | 2:0 | ||||||
Metalurh | | Shakhtar Horlivka | 4:0 | ||||||
Vorskla-2 | | FK Myrhorod | 1:0 | ||||||
Shakhtar Stakhanov | | Metalist-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr-Transmash | | Belshina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Kamunalnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Naftan-Devon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
18:00 | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
18:00 | Tarpeda Minsk | | Slavia | 0:0 | |||||
Minsk |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Austria Wien | | Wüstenrot | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Wien Horr-Platz | |||||||||
15:30 | Ried | | Austria Lustenau | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis Rieder Stadion | |||||||||
15:30 | Vorwärts | | LASK | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
17:15 | Sturm | | GAK | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Graz |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Leeds United | 0:0 | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | Charlton Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | West Ham United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Wimbledon | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Derby County | 0:0 | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Coventry City | | Chelsea | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Aston Villa | 0:0 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Leicester City | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Grimsby Town | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | | Barnsley | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Crewe | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Port Vale | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Bury | 0:0 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Bristol City | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Stockport County | | Norwich City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Stockport | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Sunderland | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Swindon | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Portsmouth | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
Watford | | Bradford City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Sheffield United | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 91-28 | 105 | ||
2. | Bradford City | 46 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 82-47 | 87 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 69-32 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 66-37 | 81 | ||
5. | Watford | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 65-56 | 77 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-59 | 76 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 64-43 | 73 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 71-66 | 67 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 46 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 62-61 | 62 | ||
10. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 62-71 | 61 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Botev | | Neftochimik | 3:0 | ||||||
Levski Kyustendil | | Dobrudzha | 3:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | 1:0 | ||||||
Metalurg | | Slavia | 1:1 | ||||||
Pirin | | Spartak | 1:0 | ||||||
Shumen | | Liteks | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | 1860 München | | Kaiserslautern | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Freiburg | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Hamburger SV | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Hansa | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Schalke 04 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:00 | Nantes | | Strasbourg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Bastia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
20:00 | Montpellier | | Rennes | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
20:00 | Monaco | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Le Havre | | Bordeaux | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Le Havre | |||||||||
20:00 | Metz | | Marseille | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
20:00 | Auxerre | | Nancy-Lorraine | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Auxerre |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Dundee | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | | Kilmarnock | 0:0 | ||||||
Perth | |||||||||
Rangers | | Motherwell | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Glasgow |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Sadam | | Eesti Põlevkivi | 6:2 | ||||||
Trans | | Tulevik | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Corinthians | | Botafogo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Santos | | Palmeiras | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Santos |
Miami Fusion | | MetroStars | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Fort Lauderdale | |||||||||
Colorado Rapids | | Dallas Burn | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Denver | |||||||||
Chicago Fire | | San Jos? Clash | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Chicago |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 81-51 | 58 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 67-61 | 45 | ||
3. | MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 57-63 | 39 | ||
4. | Miami Fusion | 32 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 51-68 | 35 | ||
5. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 47-62 | 34 | ||
6. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 55-70 | 29 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 87-46 | 68 | ||
2. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 64-46 | 56 | ||
3. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 64-71 | 44 | ||
4. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 47-61 | 37 | ||
5. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 51-65 | 33 | ||
6. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 47-54 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |