Russia 2015/16

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30205551 - 2565CL122128 - 93883423 - 1627
2.FK Rostov30196541 - 2063CL114022 - 73782519 - 1326
3.Zenit30178561 - 3259EL94235 - 153184326 - 1728
4.FK Krasnodar30168654 - 2556EL94230 - 83174424 - 1725
5.Spartak301551048 - 3950EL74425 - 182581623 - 2125
6.Lokomotiv30148843 - 335074419 - 122574424 - 2125
7.Terek301111835 - 304475322 - 142646513 - 1618
8.Ural301091139 - 463963624 - 242146515 - 2218
9.Krylia Sovetov30981319 - 31353667 - 151562712 - 1620
10.Rubin30961533 - 393353720 - 211843813 - 1815
11.Amkar307101322 - 333155513 - 14202589 - 1911
12.FK Ufa30691525 - 442754616 - 18191599 - 268
13.Anzhi30681628 - 5026r25813 - 221143815 - 2815
14.Kuban305111434 - 4426r45622 - 191716812 - 259
15.Dynamo305101525 - 4725d134814 - 241326711 - 2312
16.Mordovia304121430 - 5024d135717 - 211417713 - 2910

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:30Krylia Sovetov Rubin1:1 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2016 19:30FK Krasnodar Krylia Sovetov3:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2016 19:00Krylia Sovetov FK Ufa1:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2016 15:30Krylia Sovetov Ural1:1 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2016 17:00Dynamo Krylia Sovetov0:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2016 19:00Mordovia Krylia Sovetov1:2 (0:1)
 Saransk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2016 14:30Krylia Sovetov Zenit0:2 (0:2)
 Saransk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2016 19:00Kuban Krylia Sovetov2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2016 14:30Krylia Sovetov FK Rostov0:1 (0:1)
 Saransk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2015 19:00Spartak Krylia Sovetov1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2015 14:00CSKA Krylia Sovetov0:2 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:30Rubin Krylia Sovetov2:0 (1:0)
 Kazan
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2015 17:00Krylia Sovetov Terek0:2 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2015 19:00Ural Krylia Sovetov1:1 (1:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2015 19:30Krylia Sovetov Mordovia1:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2015 17:00Zenit Krylia Sovetov1:3 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2015 20:00Krylia Sovetov Kuban3:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2015 20:00FK Rostov Krylia Sovetov1:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2015 20:00Krylia Sovetov Spartak0:2 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2015 16:00Amkar Krylia Sovetov1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2015 20:00Krylia Sovetov CSKA0:2 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2015 21:00Anzhi Krylia Sovetov0:1 (0:0)
 Kaspiysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru