Russia 2015/16

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

Dynamo, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30205551 - 2565CL122128 - 93883423 - 1627
2.FK Rostov30196541 - 2063CL114022 - 73782519 - 1326
3.Zenit30178561 - 3259EL94235 - 153184326 - 1728
4.FK Krasnodar30168654 - 2556EL94230 - 83174424 - 1725
5.Spartak301551048 - 3950EL74425 - 182581623 - 2125
6.Lokomotiv30148843 - 335074419 - 122574424 - 2125
7.Terek301111835 - 304475322 - 142646513 - 1618
8.Ural301091139 - 463963624 - 242146515 - 2218
9.Krylia Sovetov30981319 - 31353667 - 151562712 - 1620
10.Rubin30961533 - 393353720 - 211843813 - 1815
11.Amkar307101322 - 333155513 - 14202589 - 1911
12.FK Ufa30691525 - 442754616 - 18191599 - 268
13.Anzhi30681628 - 5026r25813 - 221143815 - 2815
14.Kuban305111434 - 4426r45622 - 191716812 - 259
15.Dynamo305101525 - 4725d134814 - 241326711 - 2312
16.Mordovia304121430 - 5024d135717 - 211417713 - 2910

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 13:30Dynamo Zenit0:3 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2016 19:30Kuban Dynamo1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2016 19:30Dynamo FK Rostov1:3 (1:1)
 Khimki
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2016 19:30Spartak Dynamo3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2016 17:00CSKA Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2016 17:00Dynamo Krylia Sovetov0:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2016 19:30Rubin Dynamo4:1 (3:1)
 Kazan
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2016 19:30Dynamo FK Krasnodar1:4 (1:1)
 Khimki
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2016 19:00Dynamo Terek0:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2015 19:00Dynamo Anzhi1:2 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2015 19:30FK Rostov Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2015 13:30Dynamo Spartak2:3 (1:1)
 Khimki
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2015 13:30Dynamo CSKA0:2 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2015 16:30FK Krasnodar Dynamo4:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2015 13:30Zenit Dynamo2:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru