19.03.2016 < | Football matches for 20.03.2016 | > 21.03.2016 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Ferroviário | | Vita | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Maputo | |||||||||
15:00 | Cotonsport | | Stade Malien | 1:0 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Garoua | |||||||||
15:30 | TP Mazembe | | Saint George FC | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:2 (1:1) | 3:2 | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||||
15:30 | ASEC | | Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:0 | |||
Abidjan | |||||||||
16:45 | Al Hilal | | Al Ahly Tripoli | 2:1 (1:1) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Omdurman | |||||||||
17:00 | Horoya | | Zesco United | 2:0 (2:0) | 1:4 (0:3) | 3:4 | |||
Conakry | |||||||||
18:00 | ES Sétif | | Etoile du Congo | 4:2 (2:2) | 1:1 (0:0) | 5:3 | |||
Sétif | |||||||||
18:00 | MO Béjaïa | | Club Africain | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:1 | |||
Béjaïa |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Azam | | Bidvest Wits | 4:3 (2:1) | 3:0 (0:0) | 7:3 | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||||
15:00 | Zanaco | | Harare City | 3:1 (1:1) | 2:1 (1:0) | 5:2 | |||
Lusaka | |||||||||
15:00 | Medeama | | Al Ittihad | 2:0 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:1 | |||
Sekondi-Takoradi | |||||||||
15:30 | Mounana | | Atlético Olympic | 3:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (2:0) | 5:0 | |||
Libreville | |||||||||
16:00 | Barrack Young Controllers II | | KAC | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 2:3 | |||
Monrovia | |||||||||
17:00 | ENPPI | | Africa Sports | 4:1 (2:0) | 2:0 (2:0) | 6:1 | |||
Cairo | |||||||||
19:00 | Al-Ahly Shendi | | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Shendi |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
17:00 | Rubin | | Mordovia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
19:30 | FK Krasnodar | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 27 | |||||||||
13:00 | Baikal | | Luch-Energiya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Tosno | | Volgar | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
14:00 | Arsenal | | Yenisey | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
14:00 | KAMAZ | | Volga | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak-2 | | Sokol | 4:3 (3:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Tom | | Shinnik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Baltika | | Sibir | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo | | Gazovik | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Armavir | |||||||||
18:00 | Fakel | | SKA-Energiya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit-2 | | FK Tyumen | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Navapolatsk |
Day 31 | |||||||||
13:30 | Newcastle United | | Sunderland | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
13:30 | Southampton | | Liverpool | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
16:00 | Manchester City | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | AFC Bournemouth | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
London |
Day 26 | |||||||||
14:00 | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
16:15 | Pirin | | PFC Montana | 0:0 | |||||
Blagoevgrad |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Bayer 04 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
17:30 | Augsburg | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Augsburg |
Day 30 | |||||||||
12:00 | Español | | Athletic | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
16:00 | Villarreal | | Barcelona | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
18:15 | Valencia | | Celta de Vigo | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:30 | Real Madrid | | Sevilla | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 30 | |||||||||
12:30 | Atalanta | | Bologna | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
15:00 | Torino | | Juventus | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
15:00 | Sassuolo | | Udinese | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
15:00 | Hellas Verona | | Carpi | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
15:00 | Sampdoria | | Chievo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Frosinone | | Fiorentina | 0:0 | |||||
Frosinone | |||||||||
18:00 | Napoli | | Genoa | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
20:45 | Milan | | Lazio | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Milano |
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:00 | Ventspils | | FK Liepāja | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Ventspils | |||||||||
15:00 | Riga FC | | Jelgava | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Jūrmala |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Sogndal | | Vålerenga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sogndal | |||||||||
18:00 | Brann | | Odd | 0:0 | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Sarpsborg 08 | 0:0 | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:00 | Stabæk | | Molde | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bekkestua |
Day 27 | |||||||||
16:00 | Tondela | | Belenenses | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
16:00 | Nacional | | Vitória Guimarães | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16:00 | Académica | | Estoril-Praia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
16:00 | Paços de Ferreira | | Moreirense | 0:0 | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
18:15 | Boavista | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
20:30 | Braga | | União da Madeira | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braga |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hajduk | | Dinamo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiva | | Split | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:45 | Slovan | | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liberec | |||||||||
19:30 | Sparta | | Slavia | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Praha |
Day 31 | |||||||||
12:30 | Dundee United | | Dundee | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Dundee |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Quilmes | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Quilmes | |||||||||
17:45 | River Plate | | Banfield | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:30 | Huracán | | Temperley | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:00 | Lanús | | Boca Juniors | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lanús |
14:30 | Philadelphia Union | | New England Revolution | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
17:00 | DC United | | Colorado Rapids | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
18:00 | Sporting Kansas City | | Toronto | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kansas City |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61-44 | 57 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62-57 | 54 | ||
3. | Toronto | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51-39 | 53 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-47 | 46 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 49-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52-55 | 42 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44-54 | 42 | ||
8. | Orlando City | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 55-60 | 41 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50-58 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42-58 | 31 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39-32 | 58 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-43 | 48 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42-41 | 47 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-53 | 44 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45-52 | 39 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 32-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39-45 | 34 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
17:00 | Wellington Phoenix | | Perth Glory | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
17:00 | Melbourne Victory | | Newcastle United Jets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Adelaide United | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 45-28 | 49 | ||
2. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 44-33 | 48 | ||
3. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 49-40 | 48 | ||
4. | Melbourne City | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 63-44 | 44 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 49-42 | 43 | ||
6. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 40-33 | 41 | ||
7. | Sydney | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 36-36 | 34 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 28-41 | 30 | ||
9. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 34-54 | 25 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 33-70 | 13 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |