Lithuania 2016, A lyga

Championship round

Regular season

Relegation Playoff

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Žalgiris V28213462 - 2266121134 - 113792328 - 1129
2.Trakai28184647 - 2258101326 - 123183321 - 1027
3.Sūduva28156742 - 325193218 - 83063524 - 2421
4.Atlantas28156738 - 255183320 - 102773418 - 1524
5.Lietava28781328 - 442935614 - 221443714 - 2215
6.Stumbras28761535 - 522734720 - 311342815 - 2114
7.Utenis28442024 - 4716r32912 - 2311121112 - 245
8.Žalgiris K28291723 - 551514910 - 28715813 - 278

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 14:00Žalgiris K Žalgiris V0:2 (0:0)
 Kaunas
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 14:00Atlantas Trakai0:1 (0:0)
 Klaipėda
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 14:00Lietava Stumbras1:4 (1:3)
 Jonava
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 14:00Utenis Sūduva1:2 (0:1)
 Utena
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 18:00Trakai Lietava0:2 (0:2)
 Vilnius
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 13:00Stumbras Utenis1:1 (1:0)
 Kaunas
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2016 18:00Žalgiris V Atlantas0:1 (0:0)
 Vilnius
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2016 15:00Sūduva Žalgiris K2:0 (0:0)
 Marijampolė
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2016 18:00Žalgiris K Atlantas1:1 (0:1)
 Kaunas
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2016 18:30Sūduva Stumbras2:0 (0:0)
 Marijampolė
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2016 16:30Lietava Žalgiris V0:4 (0:0)
 Jonava
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2016 16:30Utenis Trakai0:1 (0:1)
 Utena

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 807
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

21:15

Árabe UnidoHerediano

19:00

MotaguaTauro

20:00

 

Avangard (Kursk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

17:00

FK Tambov (Tambov)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:30

 

LokomotiviDila

15:30

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

18:00

TorpedoSioni

20:00

 

AlavésGetafe

20:00

Real ValladolidLevante

20:00

GironaReal Betis

22:00

 

SPALSassuolo

19:00

EmpoliMilan

21:00

 

ChavesBenfica

20:15

 

TriglavMura

15:30

MariborRudar

18:00

CeljeAluminij

20:10

OlimpijaGorica

20:15

 

GöteborgAIK

19:00

KalmarHäcken

19:00

 

SantosVasco da Gama

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

0:2

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

2:3

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

2:1

MillwallFulham

1:3

Oxford UnitedManchester City

0:3

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

2:2
pen. 3:4

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

3:4

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

0:0
pen. 1:3

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

3:2

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

0:3

Manchester UnitedDerby County

2:2
pen. 7:8

 

Hungerford TownWantage Town

1:1*

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

3:2 aet*

Coalville TownBuxton

4:1*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

1:0*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

2:0*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

3:0*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

2:0*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

0:0 aet
pen. 2:3*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

2:1*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

2:3 aet*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

2:3 aet*

SholingSlough Town

0:3 aet*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

0:5*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

0:1*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

0:2*

 

WerderHertha

3:1

BayernAugsburg

1:1

HannoverHoffenheim

1:3

FreiburgSchalke 04

1:0

 

EspañolEibar

1:0

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

2:2

AtléticoHuesca

3:0

 

InterFiorentina

2:1

 

AtlantasPalanga

1:1

 

MonacoAngers

0:1

NantesNice

1:2

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

2:3

 

ÖrebroSirius

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru