Russia 2015/16Premiere League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | CSKA | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 51 - 25 | 65 | CL | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28 - 9 | 38 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 - 16 | 27 | |||
2. | FK Rostov | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 41 - 20 | 63 | CL | 11 | 4 | 0 | 22 - 7 | 37 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19 - 13 | 26 | |||
3. | Zenit | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 61 - 32 | 59 | EL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 35 - 15 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 17 | 28 | |||
4. | FK Krasnodar | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 54 - 25 | 56 | EL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 - 8 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 17 | 25 | |||
5. | Spartak | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 48 - 39 | 50 | EL | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 18 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23 - 21 | 25 | |||
6. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43 - 33 | 50 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 - 12 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 21 | 25 | ||||
7. | Terek | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 35 - 30 | 44 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22 - 14 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 - 16 | 18 | ||||
8. | Ural | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 - 46 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 - 24 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 - 22 | 18 | ||||
9. | Krylia Sovetov | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 19 - 31 | 35 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 - 15 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12 - 16 | 20 | ||||
10. | Rubin | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 - 39 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 - 21 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 - 18 | 15 | ||||
11. | Amkar | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 22 - 33 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 - 14 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 - 19 | 11 | ||||
12. | FK Ufa | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 25 - 44 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 18 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 - 26 | 8 | ||||
13. | Anzhi | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 28 - 50 | 26 | r | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 - 22 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 - 28 | 15 | |||
14. | Kuban | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 34 - 44 | 26 | r | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22 - 19 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12 - 25 | 9 | |||
15. | Dynamo | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25 - 47 | 25 | d1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 24 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 - 23 | 12 | |||
16. | Mordovia | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 30 - 50 | 24 | d1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13 - 29 | 10 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
21.05.2016 14:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | Anzhi | 0:0 | |||
Samara |
15.05.2016 15:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | Rubin | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Samara |
11.05.2016 19:30 | FK Krasnodar | | Krylia Sovetov | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
06.05.2016 19:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | FK Ufa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Samara |
01.05.2016 17:00 | Terek | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Grozny |
23.04.2016 15:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | Ural | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Samara |
17.04.2016 17:00 | Dynamo | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Khimki |
11.04.2016 19:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | |||
Samara |
04.04.2016 19:00 | Mordovia | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Saransk |
20.03.2016 14:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Saransk |
11.03.2016 19:00 | Kuban | | Krylia Sovetov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
05.03.2016 14:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | FK Rostov | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Saransk |
04.12.2015 19:00 | Spartak | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
28.11.2015 16:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Amkar | 0:0 | |||
Samara |
21.11.2015 14:00 | CSKA | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Khimki |
08.11.2015 14:30 | Rubin | | Krylia Sovetov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan |
01.11.2015 15:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | FK Krasnodar | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Samara |
23.10.2015 19:00 | FK Ufa | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ufa |
18.10.2015 17:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Terek | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Samara |
02.10.2015 19:00 | Ural | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
27.09.2015 14:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||
Samara |
20.09.2015 19:30 | Lokomotiv | | Krylia Sovetov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
14.09.2015 19:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | Mordovia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Samara |
29.08.2015 17:00 | Zenit | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
24.08.2015 20:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Kuban | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Samara |
16.08.2015 20:00 | FK Rostov | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
09.08.2015 20:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Spartak | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Samara |
01.08.2015 16:00 | Amkar | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
24.07.2015 20:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | CSKA | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Samara |
19.07.2015 21:00 | Anzhi | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kaspiysk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |