01.03.2016 < | Football matches for 2.03.2016 | > 03.03.2016 |
20:00 | Guatemala | | El Salvador | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:15 | The Strongest | | Trujillanos | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
La Paz |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:30 | Nacional | | River Plate Montevideo | 0:0 | |||||
Montevideo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Toluca | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:45 | Grêmio | | LDU | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
Day 2 | |||||||||
21:45 | Corinthians | | Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:30 | Al Jazira | | Tractor Sazi | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
20:30 | Al Hilal | | Paxtakor | 4:1 (0:1) | |||||
Riyadh |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Gamba Osaka | | Melbourne Victory | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Osaka | |||||||||
19:30 | Shanghai SIPG | | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | 12 | |||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | 9 | |||
3. | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-4 | 9 | |||
4. | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-9 | 2 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:30 | Pohang Steelers | | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pohang | |||||||||
20:00 | Sydney | | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sydney |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | América | | Seattle Sounders | 3:1 (2:1) | 2:2 (1:1) | 5:3 | |||
Ciudad de México | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Tigres UANL | 1:1 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 1:3 | |||
Sandy |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Arnett Gardens | | America | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santo Domingo de Guzmán | |||||||||
20:30 | Atlético Pantoja | | Notch | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santo Domingo de Guzmán |
19:00 | Amkar (Perm) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Perm |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Vorskla (Poltava) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Poltava |
Day 25 | |||||||||
18:30 | Rapid | | Mattersburg | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Grödig | | Ried | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Grödig | |||||||||
18:30 | Admira Wacker | | Austria | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
20:30 | Sturm | | Red Bull | 0:0 | |||||
Graz |
Day 28 | |||||||||
19:45 | Arsenal | | Swansea City | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | West Ham United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Stoke City | | Newcastle United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
20:00 | Liverpool | | Manchester City | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
20:00 | Manchester United | | Watford | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 23 | |||||||||
18:00 | Levski | | PFC Montana | 0:0 | |||||
Sofia |
Day 24 | |||||||||
20:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
20:00 | Schalke 04 | | Hamburger SV | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
20:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Stuttgart | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
20:00 | Hoffenheim | | Augsburg | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
20:00 | Bayer 04 | | Werder | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
20:00 | Hertha | | Eintracht | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
20:00 | Bayern | | Mainz 05 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
München |
Day 27 | |||||||||
20:00 | Sevilla | | Eibar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
20:00 | Celta de Vigo | | Villarreal | 0:0 | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
20:00 | Málaga | | Valencia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
20:00 | Athletic | | Deportivo | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
21:00 | Levante | | Real Madrid | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Valencia |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:10 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Trakai | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 25 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ruch | | Cracovia | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Chorzów | |||||||||
18:00 | Termalica | | Legia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nieciecza | |||||||||
20:30 | Jagiellonia | | Pogoń | 0:0 | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
20:30 | Górnik Zabrze | | Lech | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zabrze |
Day 25 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiva | | Inter | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
19:00 | Split | | Rijeka | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Split |
Day 29 | |||||||||
19:45 | Celtic | | Dundee | 0:0 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19:45 | Dundee United | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
19:45 | St. Johnstone | | Partick Thistle | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Perth |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |