Russia 1995, Second league

West

Centre

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Gazovik-Gazprom40297489 - 30941L172151 - 1053125338 - 2041
2.Saturn40296581 - 21931L201057 - 66195524 - 1532
3.Lada40276787 - 3487152352 - 1447124435 - 2040
4.Nosta402410668 - 3282154142 - 104996526 - 2233
5.Tekstilshchik402341373 - 4973182056 - 1156521317 - 3817
6.Arsenal4019101161 - 4367136136 - 1345641025 - 3022
7.Volgar-Gazprom401971448 - 4164143335 - 1045541113 - 3119
8.Svetotechnika401881443 - 4862162236 - 145026127 - 3412
9.Spartak4014111540 - 3953107223 - 1037441317 - 2916
10.Zvezda Grd401491763 - 63513l123540 - 2339261223 - 4012
11.FK Industria401532248 - 6448123530 - 1839301718 - 469
12.UralAZ401391843 - 4948105531 - 2135341312 - 2813
13.Metallurg401452152 - 6647133442 - 2142121710 - 455
14.Sibir401291941 - 594576723 - 2427531218 - 3518
15.SKD401352244 - 6344x112731 - 2235231513 - 419
16.Uralets4011101947 - 56433l84831 - 2428361116 - 3215
17.Rubin401262232 - 5642104624 - 203422168 - 368
18.Torpedo Pvl401252336 - 6941123524 - 1839021812 - 512
19.Zenit401062436 - 763674923 - 2725321513 - 4911
20.Torpedo Vld401052542 - 80353l92931 - 2829131611 - 526
21.Zvezda Prm40872541 - 7731x76728 - 2527111813 - 524

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1995Nosta Zvezda Prm0:1 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1995Nosta Uralets2:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1995Zvezda Grd Nosta0:2 (0:0)
 Gorodishche
Day 41
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1995Nosta Metallurg4:1 (2:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1995Nosta Zenit5:2 (3:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1995Nosta Gazovik-Gazprom3:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1995Lada Nosta4:1 (2:1)
 Dimitrovgrad
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.1995Nosta Saturn0:0
 Novotroitsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1995Nosta Spartak3:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1995Nosta Rubin2:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1995Nosta Torpedo Pvl2:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1995UralAZ Nosta1:1 (0:0)
 Miass
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1995Sibir Nosta0:1 (0:0)
 Kurgan
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.1995Nosta Svetotechnika1:1 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1995Nosta SKD1:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.1995Torpedo Vld Nosta2:4 (2:1)
 Vladimir
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.1995Uralets Nosta1:1 (0:1)
 Nizhniy_Tagil
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.1995Nosta Volgar-Gazprom1:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1995Nosta Zvezda Grd3:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1995Metallurg Nosta0:3 (0:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1995Nosta Devon2:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1995Nosta Lada0:0
 Novotroitsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1995Saturn Nosta2:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1995Nosta FK Industria3:1 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1995Nosta Arsenal3:1 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.1995Rubin Nosta0:2 (0:1)
 Kazan
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1995Nosta UralAZ1:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1995Nosta Sibir3:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru