Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Amkar343121100 - 12951D170060 - 451142140 - 844
2.Nosta34293291 - 1190161053 - 349132238 - 841
3.Uralmash34206863 - 2966141241 - 104365622 - 1923
4.Energiya342031170 - 3963141241 - 94362929 - 3020
5.UralAZ341861057 - 3460105234 - 133581823 - 2125
6.Sodovik341671145 - 375595326 - 103272819 - 2723
7.Zenit Chlb341581145 - 3253104327 - 103454818 - 2219
8.Magnitka341571255 - 5352122339 - 233835916 - 3014
9.Dinamo Prm341621656 - 555081830 - 292581826 - 2625
10.Samotlor-XXI34179853 - 3948133143 - 124246710 - 276
11.Dinamo Om341521736 - 474781820 - 202571916 - 2722
12.Gazovik341132046 - 603671927 - 2822421119 - 3214
13.Irtysh341061831 - 543682719 - 1826241112 - 3610
14.Uralets34932233 - 6430431013 - 2915501220 - 3515
15.Sibir345141528 - 592929614 - 251535914 - 3414
16.Neftyanik34842224 - 6828521016 - 271732128 - 4111
17.Zenit Izh34432728 - 8215211414 - 437221314 - 398
18.Trubnik3414296 - 927x14124 - 33700172 - 590

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч Trubnik Nosta0:3
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1998Zenit Chlb Nosta2:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1998Nosta Gazovik2:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1998Nosta Neftyanik4:0 (3:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1998Nosta Sodovik4:0 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1998Amkar Nosta1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1998Uralmash Nosta0:1 (0:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1998Nosta Sibir4:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.1998Nosta Dinamo Om3:1 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1998Dynamo Izh Nosta1:5 (1:2)
 Izhevsk
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1998Nosta UralAZ5:0 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1998Uralets Nosta0:4 (0:0)
 Nizhny Tagil
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1998Nosta Samotlor-XXI6:0 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.1998Nosta Irtysh3:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.1998Gazovik Nosta0:5 (0:2)
 Orenburg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1998Neftyanik Nosta0:4 (0:1)
 Pokhvistnevo
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.1998Sodovik Nosta1:2 (0:0)
 Sterlitamak
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1998Nosta Amkar2:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1998Nosta Uralmash2:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1998Sibir Nosta0:3 (0:0)
 Kurgan
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.1998Nosta Energiya4:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1998Nosta Zenit Izh4:0 (3:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1998Magnitka Nosta1:3 (0:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1998Nosta Dinamo Prm1:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1998Nosta Uralets5:0 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1998Samotlor-XXI Nosta1:1 (0:1)
 Nizhnevartovsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1998Irtysh Nosta0:3 (0:2)
 Tobolsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1998Nosta Trubnik1:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

AkhmatRubin

19:30

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

15:00

 

AraratTorpedo

19:00

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

15:00

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

16:00

HeliosVolyn

16:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

19:00

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

16:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

16:00

Ingulets-2Tavriya

16:00

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Real BetisLevante

21:00

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

20:25

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

19:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

18:00

 

Vitória SBoavista

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

18:00

 

SlovanSlovácko

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

19:00

SiriusÖrebro

19:00

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

19:05

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

 

SportVasco da Gama

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

0:0

EspéranceAl-Ahly

1:2

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0
pen. 3:2

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

2:2

 

DynamoCSKA

0:0

SpartakAnzhi

2:2

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

2:0

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

2:1

 

SaturnKhimik

4:1

DynamoFK Ryazan

4:0

SokolFK Strogino

3:2

EnergomashFK Kaluga

2:0

ZorkiyZenit

4:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

1:0

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

2:2

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DruzhbaAngusht

3:1

ChernomoretsSKA

2:0

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

1:3

 

ZirkaShahtar

2:4

DynamoVeres

0:0

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

1:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:0

Ziraİnter

1:1

 

GandzasarPyunik

3:1

 

BATEFK Slutsk

6:0

ShakhtsyorIsloch

4:0

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

0:0

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

1:0

SheriffDacia

6:3

 

RapidWolfsberg

4:2

SturmAltach

0:0

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

1:1

LASKMattersburg

2:2

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:3

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

0:0

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

2:1

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

5:0

SouthamptonManchester United

0:1

Stoke CityChelsea

0:4

Swansea CityWatford

1:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:3

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

0:3

Derby CountyBirmingham City

1:1

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:1

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

3:2

Norwich CityBristol City

0:0

Preston North EndMillwall

0:0

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

0:0

ReadingHull City

1:1

SunderlandCardiff City

1:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

2:1

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

2:1

 

GenkOostende

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

3:2

MechelenSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

1:2

 

SlaviaVitosha

4:0

PirinVereya

1:2

Cherno MoreEtar

0:0

 

DebrecenPuskás

3:0

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

2:0

PaksBalmazújváros

1:0

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

2:4

VideotonHonvéd

1:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

WerderFreiburg

0:0

Mainz 05Hertha

1:0

StuttgartAugsburg

0:0

Borussia DBorussia M

6:1

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:2

FeyenoordNAC

0:2

Heracles AlmeloRoda

2:1

Den HaagSparta

1:0

 

LokomotiviChikhura

3:0

DilaSamtredia

2:1

 

AtléticoSevilla

2:0

AlavésReal Madrid

1:2

MálagaAthletic

3:3

GironaBarcelona

0:3

 

RomaUdinese

3:1

SPALNapoli

2:3

JuventusTorino

4:0

 

HaugesundViking

2:1

 

TermalicaLechia

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:2

KoronaWisła K

2:1

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

0:2

MoreirenseSporting

1:1

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

2:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

1:3

GoricaKrško

2:1

CeljeOlimpija

0:0

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

0:0

MetzTroyes

0:1

BordeauxGuingamp

3:1

LyonDijon

3:3

CaenAmiens

1:0

 

CibaliaInter

1:2

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

0:1

SigmaDukla

3:0

FastavSlavia

1:1

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

0:2

 

HalmstadNorrköping

2:1

 

RangersCeltic

0:2

KilmarnockDundee

1:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:1

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

2:1

Partick ThistleHearts

1:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

3:1

PaideTulevik

4:2

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

6:0

KalevFlora

1:2

 

HuracánUnión

0:0

ArsenalTemperley

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

0:1

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:4

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:0

 

FlamengoAvaí

1:1

SantosAtlético Paranaense

1:0

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

1:1

New England RevolutionToronto

2:1

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

2:1

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDallas

4:1

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

3:2

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

1:0

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru