Russia 2015/16, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik27186356 - 1560D1111235 - 93475121 - 626
2.Zenit-Izhevsk27173749 - 2554103129 - 83370620 - 1721
3.Volga-Olimpiets27158438 - 195375117 - 72683321 - 1227
4.Syzran-200327137735 - 294664320 - 92273415 - 2024
5.FK Chelyabinsk27135941 - 274482329 - 92653612 - 1818
6.Volga271051233 - 323572421 - 112333812 - 2112
7.Nosta27771333 - 412823914 - 22954419 - 1919
8.Khimik27741628 - 5425x43616 - 1915311012 - 3510
9.Lada-Tolyatti27571523 - 562233813 - 241224710 - 3210
10.Dynamo27162018 - 569131013 - 29603105 - 273

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2016 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Nosta2:1 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2016 18:00Nosta Syzran-20031:2 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2016 18:00Volga Nosta1:3 (0:1)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2016 18:00Nosta Volga-Olimpiets4:0 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 14:00Khimik Nosta1:3 (1:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2016 18:00Nosta Neftekhimik1:2 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2016 16:30Dynamo Nosta3:3 (1:0)
 Kirov
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2016 17:00Nosta Lada-Tolyatti3:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2016 17:00Nosta Zenit-Izhevsk1:2 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2015 15:00FK Chelyabinsk Nosta1:2 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2015 19:00Syzran-2003 Nosta2:0 (1:0)
 Syzran
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2015 17:00Nosta Volga0:0
 Novotroitsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2015 15:00Volga-Olimpiets Nosta0:2 (0:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2015 17:00Nosta Khimik1:2 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2015 15:00Neftekhimik Nosta3:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2015 18:00Nosta Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2015 17:30Lada-Tolyatti Nosta0:1 (0:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2015 18:00Nosta FK Chelyabinsk0:1 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2015 18:00Nosta Syzran-20030:1 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2015 18:00Volga Nosta1:1 (0:1)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2015 18:00Nosta Volga-Olimpiets0:2 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2015 18:00Khimik Nosta2:2 (1:2)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2015 18:00Nosta Neftekhimik1:6 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2015 18:00Dynamo Nosta1:1 (1:1)
 Kirov
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2015 18:00Nosta Lada-Tolyatti1:1 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2015 18:00Nosta Zenit-Izhevsk0:2 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 107
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

19:30

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:10

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

17:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:00

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:00

ThailandUAE

19:00

IndonesiaVietnam

19:30

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

17:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

22:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

1:0

Costa RicaCuraçao

0:0

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

0:1

GrenadaFrench Guiana

1:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru