Russia 2016/17

FNL First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo38269364 - 2587PL125233 - 1441144131 - 1146
2.FK Tosno382112563 - 3075PL106339 - 1836116224 - 1239
3.Yenisey381961354 - 4263R112627 - 193584727 - 2328
4.SKA-Khabarovsk381514945 - 3359R106326 - 133658619 - 2023
5.FK Tambov3815121142 - 345795522 - 103267620 - 2425
6.Spartak-23815111256 - 435695530 - 173266726 - 2624
7.Kuban3814131144 - 375597326 - 143456818 - 2321
8.Shinnik381591441 - 3954104527 - 153455914 - 2420
9.FK Tyumen3814111348 - 435396431 - 193355917 - 2420
10.Fakel3814111338 - 405385621 - 172966717 - 2324
11.FK Khimki3811161140 - 474999130 - 1836271010 - 2913
12.Volgar381291739 - 4945104530 - 183425129 - 3111
13.Zenit-2389161344 - 5143610327 - 2528361017 - 2615
14.Baltika389151425 - 35424879 - 152057716 - 2022
15.Sibir389151431 - 464288319 - 1332171112 - 3310
16.Luch-Energiya389151427 - 4142d257712 - 202248715 - 2120
17.Mordovia381172039 - 5040d266720 - 1924511319 - 3116
18.Sokol388151534 - 5339d265816 - 2923210718 - 2416
19.Spartak-Nalchik387171426 - 3738d258618 - 19232988 - 1815
20.Neftekhimik38692328 - 5327d2451012 - 2117241316 - 3210

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 12:00Neftekhimik Yenisey0:2 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2017 16:00Neftekhimik FK Tambov1:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2017 18:00FK Tyumen Neftekhimik2:0 (1:0)
 Tyumen
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2017 16:00Neftekhimik FK Tosno0:2 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 16:00Shinnik Neftekhimik2:1 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 13:00Neftekhimik Spartak-20:1 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 19:00Sokol Neftekhimik1:2 (0:1)
 Saratov
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2017 15:00Neftekhimik Luch-Energiya1:1 (1:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 18:00Fakel Neftekhimik3:2 (1:1)
 Voronezh
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 16:00Kuban Neftekhimik1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2017 14:00Neftekhimik Volgar2:0 (1:0)
 Kazan
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 17:00Mordovia Neftekhimik1:0 (1:0)
 Saransk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2017 14:00Neftekhimik Zenit-21:0 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2016 15:00Sibir Neftekhimik2:1 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 14:00Neftekhimik Baltika0:0
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2016 15:00FK Khimki Neftekhimik3:2 (1:2)
 Khimki
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2016 14:00Neftekhimik Dynamo0:1 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 16:00SKA-Khabarovsk Neftekhimik1:0 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2016 14:00Neftekhimik FK Tyumen0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016 16:00FK Tosno Neftekhimik4:2 (1:0)
 Veliky Novgorod
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2016 18:00Neftekhimik Shinnik1:2 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2016 18:00Neftekhimik Sokol2:2 (1:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 19:00Luch-Energiya Neftekhimik1:0 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2016 15:00Neftekhimik Fakel1:2 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2016 18:00Neftekhimik Kuban1:4 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2016 19:00Volgar Neftekhimik3:0 (2:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2016 18:00Neftekhimik Mordovia1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2016 19:00Zenit-2 Neftekhimik2:2 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 18:00Neftekhimik Sibir0:1 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2016 18:00Baltika Neftekhimik0:0
 Kaliningrad
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2016 18:00Neftekhimik FK Khimki1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2016 16:00Dynamo Neftekhimik3:1 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru