01.05.1994 < | Football matches for 2.05.1994 | > 03.05.1994 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | KAMAZ | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | Zhemchuzhina | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
16:00 | CSKA | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo | | Tekstilshchik | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
16:00 | Uralmash | | Lada | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Spartak Moscow | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Venets | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:3 | ||||||
Gulkevichi | |||||||||
Vympel | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Erzi | 3:0 | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Kavkazkabel | 2:0 | ||||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
Spartak-Nalchik | | Anzhi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Anapa | 3:1 | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Trion-Volga | | Salyut | 0:0 | ||||||
Tver | |||||||||
FK Orekhovo | | Kolos | 0:1 | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
15:00 | Avangard-Kortek | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Fakel | 1:0 | |||||
Krasnodar |
Sokol-D | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Astrateks | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 4:0 | ||||||
Zenit Penza | | Salyut | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Penza | |||||||||
Progress | | Khimik Uvarovo | 2:1 | ||||||
Elektron | | Spartak Tambov | 2:1 | ||||||
Volga | | Tekstilshchik | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Balakovo | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Vyksa | | Yudzhin | 0:0 | |||||
Vyksa |
Day 41 | |||||||||
20:00 | Coventry City | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Coventry |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 80-38 | 92 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 63-36 | 84 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 82-41 | 77 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 53-28 | 71 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 65-39 | 70 | ||
6. | Wimbledon | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 56-53 | 65 | ||
7. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 76-54 | 64 | ||
8. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-55 | 60 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 62-61 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 46-50 | 57 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
AIK | | Degerfors | 3:1 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Hammarby | 1:0 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Häcken | | Västra Frölunda | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |