Belarus 1993/94

First league

Fandok, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn30244276 - 2052UC131149 - 1027113127 - 1025
2.Dynamo-9330187546 - 1643103230 - 72384316 - 920
3.KIM30179432 - 1443113121 - 42566311 - 1018
4.Dnepr30176745 - 2240IC102329 - 92274416 - 1318
5.Fandok301371032 - 253373517 - 91764515 - 1616
6.Torpedo Mn30915618 - 18334837 - 71657311 - 1117
7.Shinnik301511441 - 413191526 - 181960915 - 2312
8.Dynamo Br301191030 - 293155514 - 121564516 - 1716
9.Molodechno301011935 - 313147417 - 151564518 - 1616
10.Lokomotiv30891325 - 392556414 - 121633911 - 279
11.Neman30881429 - 412454615 - 171434814 - 2410
12.Vedrych30771620 - 412144715 - 21123395 - 209
13.Shakhtsyor305111421 - 39212768 - 121134813 - 2710
14.Torpedo Mg305101520 - 432045614 - 18131596 - 257
15.Homselmash30751836 - 471971723 - 1815041113 - 294
16.Stroitel30372013 - 53133398 - 23904115 - 304

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1994 18:00Fandok Stroitel1:1 (0:0)
 Babruysk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1994Shakhtsyor Fandok0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1994KIM Fandok0:0
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1994Fandok Dnepr0:0
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1993 15:00Tarpeda Mg Fandok0:0
 Mogilev
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.1993 18:00Fandok Neman0:0
 Babruysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

 

BATEFK Minsk

18:30

NemanFK Slutsk

18:45

 

VitoshaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBotev V

20:45

 

MiedźPogoń

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaMladost

20:00

 

AluminijCelje

18:00

 

DuklaViktoria

18:30

 

FloraTulevik

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

1:1

RosenborgValur

3:1

CelticAlashkert

3:0

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

3:0

SutjeskaAstana

0:2

QarabağOlimpija

0:0

ŽeljezničarTrans

3:1

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

2:1

ASEC MimosasRaja

0:1

RenaissanceAl-Masry

0:0

Al-HilalSongo

2:2

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

1:0

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

2:0

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

1:2

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

4:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

3:0

LokomotivNasaf

3:1

QizilqumPaxtakor

1:2

 

CearáSport

1:0

VitóriaParaná

1:0

FlamengoSão Paulo

0:1

CorinthiansBotafogo

2:0

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

2:0

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

19:30

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

2:1

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

0:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

4:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:0

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru