Belarus 1993/94

First league

Fandok, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn30244276 - 2052UC131149 - 1027113127 - 1025
2.Dynamo-9330187546 - 1643103230 - 72384316 - 920
3.KIM30179432 - 1443113121 - 42566311 - 1018
4.Dnepr30176745 - 2240IC102329 - 92274416 - 1318
5.Fandok301371032 - 253373517 - 91764515 - 1616
6.Torpedo Mn30915618 - 18334837 - 71657311 - 1117
7.Shinnik301511441 - 413191526 - 181960915 - 2312
8.Dynamo Br301191030 - 293155514 - 121564516 - 1716
9.Molodechno301011935 - 313147417 - 151564518 - 1616
10.Lokomotiv30891325 - 392556414 - 121633911 - 279
11.Neman30881429 - 412454615 - 171434814 - 2410
12.Vedrych30771620 - 412144715 - 21123395 - 209
13.Shakhtsyor305111421 - 39212768 - 121134813 - 2710
14.Torpedo Mg305101520 - 432045614 - 18131596 - 257
15.Homselmash30751836 - 471971723 - 1815041113 - 294
16.Stroitel30372013 - 53133398 - 23904115 - 304

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1994 18:00Fandok Stroitel1:1 (0:0)
 Babruysk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1994Shakhtsyor Fandok0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1994KIM Fandok0:0
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1994Fandok Dnepr0:0
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1993 15:00Tarpeda Mg Fandok0:0
 Mogilev
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.1993 18:00Fandok Neman0:0
 Babruysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 998
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

 

LASKAustria

19:30

 

West Ham UnitedFulham

19:45

Cardiff CityWatford

19:45

 

GentStandard

20:30

 

WerderStuttgart

20:30

 

VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo

20:00

 

EspañolHuesca

21:00

 

ArkaPiast

18:00

KoronaPogoń

20:30

 

BragaBelenenses

19:00

TondelaPorto

21:15

 

VojvodinaRadnički

18:00

 

DijonSaint-Étienne

19:00

StrasbourgLille

20:45

 

RudešRijeka

18:00

 

SlovanDukla

18:00

 

DundeeHibernian

19:45

 

TigrePatronato

19:00

ColónBanfield

21:10

LanúsRosario Central

21:10

 

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

Schalke 04Manchester City

2:3

AtléticoJuventus

2:0

SevillaLazio

2:0

 

Derby CountyMillwall

0:1

 

DunavVereya

1:0

LokomotivSeptemvri

0:2

VitoshaLevski

0:2

 

BordeauxGuingamp

0:0

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

5:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru