Russia 2013/14, Second divisionUrals-Volga, First Stage |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | FK Tyumen | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 34 - 13 | 53 | A | 10 | 0 | 1 | 20 - 6 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 - 7 | 23 | |||
2. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 31 - 18 | 50 | A | 8 | 1 | 2 | 15 - 7 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 16 - 11 | 25 | |||
3. | KAMAZ | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 39 - 27 | 42 | A | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 - 15 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 - 12 | 23 | |||
4. | FK Chelyabinsk | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38 - 19 | 38 | A | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23 - 11 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 - 8 | 20 | |||
5. | Syzran-2003 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 29 - 18 | 36 | A | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 - 8 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 13 - 10 | 16 | |||
6. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 21 - 13 | 33 | A | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11 - 5 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 - 8 | 14 | |||
7. | Lada-Tolyatti | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26 - 28 | 27 | B | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 - 16 | 12 | |||
8. | Nosta | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 24 - 30 | 20 | B | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 - 10 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 - 20 | 6 | |||
9. | Octan | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 12 - 31 | 17 | B | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 - 9 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 - 22 | 3 | |||
10. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 22 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 17 - 33 | 16 | B | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 - 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 - 17 | 5 | |||
11. | Rubin-2 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14 - 44 | 14 | B | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 - 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 - 27 | 7 | |||
12. | Dynamo Kirov | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9 - 20 | 13 | B | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 - 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 - 8 | 6 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
06.05.2014 19:30 | Octan | | Lada-Tolyatti | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
06.05.2014 19:00 | FK Tyumen | | FK Chelyabinsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Tyumen | |||||||
06.05.2014 18:30 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Syzran-2003 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
06.05.2014 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Nosta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
06.05.2014 18:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
06.05.2014 16:00 | Rubin-2 | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:0 | |||
Kazan |
30.04.2014 19:00 | Syzran-2003 | | Rubin-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Syzran | |||||||
30.04.2014 18:30 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
30.04.2014 18:30 | Lada-Tolyatti | | KAMAZ | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
30.04.2014 18:15 | Dynamo Kirov | | Octan | 0:0 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
30.04.2014 18:00 | Nosta | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Novotroitsk | |||||||
30.04.2014 18:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | FK Tyumen | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk |
24.04.2014 18:30 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | FK Tyumen | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
24.04.2014 18:00 | KAMAZ | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
24.04.2014 18:00 | Octan | | Syzran-2003 | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
Perm | |||||||
24.04.2014 18:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Lada-Tolyatti | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
24.04.2014 18:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Nosta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
24.04.2014 16:00 | Rubin-2 | | FK Chelyabinsk | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Kazan |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |