06.09.1996 < | Football matches for 7.09.1996 | > 08.09.1996 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Zenit | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Zhemchuzhina | | Baltika | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
16:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
16:00 | KAMAZ-Chally | | Lada | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Viktoria | | Angara | 5:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Nazarovo | |||||||||
Irtysh Tobolsk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Tobolsk | |||||||||
Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | Selenga | 6:0 | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Motor | | Amur | 1:1 | ||||||
Prokopyevsk Monitor Stadium | |||||||||
Samotlor-XXI | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | ||||||
Nizhnevartovsk | |||||||||
FK Mezhdurechensk | | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:2 | ||||||
Mezhdurechensk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Omsk | | Kuzbass | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Omsk |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Venets | | Beshtau | 2:0 | ||||||
FK Derbent | | Gofrokarton | 2:0 | ||||||
Dynamo-Imamat | | FK Mozdok | 2:0 | ||||||
Kabardey-ZET | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | 0:0 | ||||||
Nart Nartkala | | Anzhi-2 | 3:2 | ||||||
Nart Cherkessk | | Uralan-D | 3:0 | ||||||
Spartak Anapa | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 5:0 | ||||||
Spartak-D Nalchik | | Astrateks | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Dynamo Mihailovka | | Avangard-Kolos | 2:1 | ||||||
Izumrud | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | 4:2 | ||||||
Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | APK | 5:0 | ||||||
Niva | | Salyut-Yukos | 0:2 | ||||||
Rotor-D | | Rostselmash-D | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak-Bratskiy | | Chernomorets-D | 2:0 | ||||||
Shakhtyor | | Zvezda | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Monolit | | Spartak-D Moskva | 0:2 | ||||||
Roda | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Bulat | | Orekhovo | 0:2 | ||||||
Volochanin | | Torpedo | 0:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Bryansk | 1:1 | ||||||
Karelia-Erzi | | Zenit-D | 0:0 | ||||||
Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Luch | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
FK Orel | | Kristall Dyatkovo | 2:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Volga Tver | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tver |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | 0:0 | ||||||
Kristall Sergach | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | | Khimik | 0:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Vyksa | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 0:0 | ||||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
Progress | | Volga Balakovo | 0:3 | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Stroitel | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Energetik | | Kraneks | 2:1 | ||||||
17:30 | Salyut | | Iskra | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Gornyak Kachkanar | | Dynamo Perm | 0:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | Neftyanik Bugulma | 0:0 | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
17:00 | Sodovik | | Gazovik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sterlitamak | |||||||||
17:30 | Uralets | | Elektron | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhny Tagil |
Day 7 | |||||||||
CSKA | | Vorskla | 0:0 | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Dnipro | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Tavriya | | Prykarpattya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Kremin | | Kryvbas | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
Nyva Ternopil | | Torpedo | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ternopil |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Atlaschi | | Dinamo Samarqand | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
MHSK | | FK Yangiyer | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Rapid | | Casino | 2:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Tirol | | Austria Wien | 1:1 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
GAK | | Linz | 1:0 | ||||||
Kapfenberg | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Ried | 2:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
LASK | | Sturm | 3:1 | ||||||
Wels Union-Platz |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:30 | Nottingham Forest | | Leicester City | 0:0 | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
18:30 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Chelsea | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
18:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Newcastle United | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
18:30 | Wimbledon | | Everton | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
18:30 | Aston Villa | | Arsenal | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
18:30 | Leeds United | | Manchester United | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
18:30 | Liverpool | | Southampton | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
18:30 | Middlesbrough | | Coventry City | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 76-44 | 75 | ||
2. | Newcastle United | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 73-40 | 68 | ||
3. | Arsenal | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 62-32 | 68 | ||
4. | Liverpool | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 62-37 | 68 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 47-34 | 61 | ||
6. | Chelsea | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 58-55 | 59 | ||
7. | Sheffield Wednesday | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 50-51 | 57 | ||
8. | Wimbledon | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 49-46 | 56 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 46-54 | 47 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 44-51 | 46 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Norwich City | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Swindon Town | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Huddersfield Town | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Barnsley | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Sheffield United | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Port Vale | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Southend United | | Bolton Wanderers | 5:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Crystal Palace | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Birmingham City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Birkenhead |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 100-53 | 98 | ||
2. | Barnsley | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 68-51 | 76 | ||
4. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 68-50 | 74 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 75-52 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 78-48 | 71 | ||
7. | Portsmouth | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 59-53 | 68 | ||
8. | Port Vale | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 58-55 | 67 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 64-60 | 66 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-48 | 66 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Mouscron | | Antwerp | 2:2 | ||||||
Mechelen | | Lierse | 2:2 | ||||||
Lokeren | | Molenbeek | 0:0 | ||||||
Lommel | | Gent | 2:2 | ||||||
Anderlecht | | Cercle | 4:0 | ||||||
Germinal Ekeren | | Genk | 0:1 | ||||||
Charleroi | | Sint-Truiden | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Botev | | Montana | 1:0 | ||||||
Levski Kyustendil | | Neftochimik | 3:1 | ||||||
Levski Sofia | | Etar | 6:0 | ||||||
Minyor | | Maritsa | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak Varna | | CSKA | 0:1 | ||||||
Spartak Pleven | | Rakovski | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
MTK | | Újpest | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Kispest Honvéd | | Debrecen | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Vác | | Pécs | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Vác | |||||||||
Siófok | | ETO | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Siófok | |||||||||
Zalaegerszegi TE | | III. Kerületi TVE | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
Békéscsabai Előre | | Haladás | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
Stadler | | Vasas SC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Akasztó | |||||||||
Csepel | | Ferencváros | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | 1860 München | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hansa | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rostock | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Arminia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Karlsruher | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Schalke 04 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Werder | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Hamburg |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Logroñés | | Tenerife | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Español | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Valencia | | Real Sociedad | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Compostela | | Atlético Madrid | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Stabæk | | Bodø/Glimt | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | | Benfica | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
União de Leiria | | Porto | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Leiria | |||||||||
Boavista | | Espinho | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Vitória Guimarães | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Setúbal |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Raith Rovers | | Aberdeen | 1:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Kirkcaldy | |||||||||
Hearts | | Dundee United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Kilmarnock | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Rangers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
Celtic | | Hibernian | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Glasgow |
Kansas City Wiz | | Columbus Crew | 1:5 (0:2) | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
Dallas Burn | | New England Revolution | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Dallas |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 67-54 | 58 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 32 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 63-59 | 46 | ||
3. | NY/NJ MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 48-50 | 39 | ||
4. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 63-65 | 37 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 49-58 | 33 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 63-53 | 49 | ||
2. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 55-51 | 41 | ||
3. | Kansas City Wiz | 32 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 66-65 | 41 | ||
4. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 53-56 | 39 | ||
5. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 47-63 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |