04.09.1996 < | Football matches for 5.09.1996 | > 06.09.1996 |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Avtodor-BMK | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | 4:1 | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Avtozapchast | | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | ||||||
Baksan | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Turbostroitel | 4:1 | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
Kavkazkabel | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Prokhladny | |||||||||
Olimp | | FK Volgodonsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Angusht | 1:2 | ||||||
Armavir | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | MChS-Selyatino | | Avangard | 3:2 | |||||
Selyatino | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Gatchina | | Anzhi | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gatchina |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Asmaral | | Zavodchanin | 2:2 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Svetotechnika | | Lada | 1:0 | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Rubin | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Don | 0:2 | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Industria | | Arsenal | 0:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Naro-Fominsk | |||||||||
CSK VVS-Kristall | | Zenit Penza | 6:1 | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
17:00 | Sibir | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
17:30 | UralAZ | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Miass | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit Izhevsk | | Kosmos | 0:0 | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Amkar | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perm |
Day 9 | |||||||||
SK Odesa | | Bukovyna | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Metalist | | Yavir | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Naftovyk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Shakhtar | | Metalurh Donetsk | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
Metalurh Mariupol | | Khimik Severodonetsk | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
FK Lviv | | CSKA-2 | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | Dynamo-2 | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Podillya | | Metalurh Nikopol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Khimik Zhytomyr | | Polihraftekhnika | 0:0 | ||||||
Zhytomyr | |||||||||
SK Mykolaiv | | Krystal | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Volyn | | Stal | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
Veres | | Zorya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rivne |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Fluminense | | Palmeiras | 1:5 (0:3) | ||||||
Londrina | |||||||||
Corinthians | | Cruzeiro | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Paraná | | Vasco da Gama | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Goiás | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte |
Los Angeles Galaxy | | Colorado Rapids | 0:1 (0:0), pen. 1:2 | ||||||
Pasadena |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 63-53 | 49 | ||
2. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 55-51 | 41 | ||
3. | Kansas City Wiz | 32 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 66-65 | 41 | ||
4. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 53-56 | 39 | ||
5. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 47-63 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |