Austria 1996/97

Bundesliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Casino361912554 - 2569CL143136 - 114559418 - 1424
2.Rapid361812669 - 3666UC134150 - 134358519 - 2323
3.Sturm361413950 - 3155CWC88230 - 123265720 - 1923
4.Tirol361671349 - 4055UC104427 - 143463922 - 2621
5.GAK3611141139 - 4247IC810023 - 1234341116 - 3013
6.Austria Wien3612101441 - 5146IC113424 - 1836171017 - 3310
7.LASK369171038 - 4744610222 - 172837816 - 3016
8.Ried361261844 - 5942IC113430 - 1936131414 - 406
9.Linz366131730 - 473138717 - 2217351013 - 2514
10.Admira/Wacker366102035 - 7128441021 - 3116261014 - 4012

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1997Ried LASK0:0
 Ried im Innkreis
Rieder Stadion
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1997Austria Wien LASK1:1
 Wien
Horr-Platz
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1997Tirol LASK1:0
 Innsbruck
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1997Admira/Wacker LASK1:3
 St. Pölten
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.1997GAK LASK1:1
 Kapfenberg
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1996Tirol LASK2:0
 Innsbruck
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1996Ried LASK2:0
 Ried im Innkreis
Rieder Stadion
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1996LASK Linz0:0
 Steyr
Vorwärts-Platz
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1996LASK Sturm3:1
 Wels
Union-Platz
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1996Austria Wien LASK1:2
 Wien
Horr-Platz
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1996LASK Tirol1:3
 Wels
Union-Platz
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1996GAK LASK3:1
 Kapfenberg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.1996LASK Admira/Wacker1:1
 Wels
Union-Platz
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.1996LASK Ried0:0
 Wels
Union-Platz

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 16

Dominican RepublicGuadeloupe

 

KeşləSumqayıt

15:00

ZiraNeftçi

17:30

 

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

13:00

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Bolton WanderersNorwich City

15:00

Ipswich TownStoke City

15:00

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

15:00

Queens Park RangersLeeds United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

12:30

AFC WimbledonMillwall

15:00

Newport CountyManchester City

17:30

 

KortrijkCharleroi

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

Botev VVitosha

12:30

Cherno MoreCSKA

15:00

Botev PSlavia

17:30

 

DebrecenFerencváros

14:00

PuskásÚjpest

17:00

DiósgyőrHonvéd

17:00

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

MTKVidi

19:30

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

15:30

HoffenheimHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgMainz 05

15:30

HerthaWerder

18:30

 

AZVVV-Venlo

18:30

HeerenveenPSV

19:45

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

19:45

VitesseWillem II

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLevante

13:00

Rayo VallecanoAtlético

16:15

BarcelonaReal Valladolid

18:30

Real SociedadLeganés

18:30

 

CagliariParma

18:00

AtalantaMilan

20:30

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:30

Zagłębie SArka

18:00

KoronaLechia

20:30

 

NacionalFeirense

15:30

Vitória GuimaraesPortimonense

18:00

PortoVitória Setubal

20:30

 

BačkaPartizan

13:00

ProleterRadnik

14:00

FK MačvaMladost

14:00

RadničkiČukarički

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

16:00

 

MarseilleAmiens

17:00

AngersNice

20:00

BordeauxToulouse

20:00

CaenStrasbourg

20:00

MonacoNantes

20:00

 

OsijekIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaHajduk

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sigma

15:00

PříbramFastav

15:00

SlováckoKarviná

15:00

BaníkSlovan

17:00

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

17:10

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

19:20

PatronatoAldosivi

19:20

San Martín San JuanIndependiente

21:30

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, February 14

RennesReal Betis

3:3

LazioSevilla

0:1

Rapid WienInter

0:1

Slavia PrahaGenk

0:0

OlympiakósDynamo Kyiv

2:2

CelticValencia

0:2

SportingVillarreal

0:1

FK KrasnodarBayer 04

0:0

GalatasarayBenfica

1:2

BATEArsenal

1:0

ViktoriaDinamo Zagreb

2:1

BruggeRed Bull

2:1

ZürichNapoli

1:3

MalmöChelsea

1:2

Shahtar DonetskEintracht Frankfurt

2:2

 

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru